Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Den Helder - Woensdag 27 augustus 2014

 
4M, 4KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Don Beukers 1987 SV Sportlust 19:24  
2 Sem Jongewaard 1999 SV Sportlust 19:25  
3 Djoao Lobles 2001 Noordkop 20:12  
4 Paul Okkerse 1988 SV Sportlust 20:14  
5 Dick Groenink 1964 Noordkop 20:46  
6 Nick Wildöer 1992 SAV 21:12  
7 Martijn Boersma 1986   21:35  
8 Fred Koenen 1976 SV Sportlust 21:57  
9 Vince van Dalen 2000 SV Sportlust 21:58  
10 Jelle Keizer 1981 Noordkop 22:40  
11 Raymond Borst 1968 SV Sportlust 23:01  
12 Dave Hafzmann 1998   23:43  
13 Anjo Slot 1969   23:58  
14 Niek Staal 1980   24:08  
15 Mark van der Burg 1980   24:27  
16 Max Ouwens 1998   24:37  
17 Michel Plompen 1985   24:40  
18 Wibrand Top 1954   24:54  
19 Ronald Beting 1962   25:03  
20 Herman Hommen 1951 Wieringermeer 25:13  
21 Diego Ellen 1991   26:22  
22 Maurice Boonstra 1986 Noordkop 26:50  
23 Jan Douwe Borsch 1968 SV Sportlust 26:54  
24 Hans Broekema 1954 TAS '82 26:56  
25 Josef Laufenberg 1965 Noordkop 27:03  
26 Lukas Laufenberg 2002 Noordkop 27:03  
27 Hans Pronk 1953 Noordkop 27:27  
28 Robin van der Star 1979   28:52  
29 Rob Polmans 1977   28:52  
30 Luke Kolmüs 2000 Noordkop 28:59  
31 Johan van Dijk 1980   29:06  
32 Dirk Burger 1941   30:14  
33 Sjoerdjan Brandsma 1953   32:46  
34 Nick Wildöer 1992 SAV 35:26  
 
4V, 4KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jetske van kampen 1998 Hylas 20:50  
2 Heleen Wildöer 1994 SAV 21:01  
3 Dianne Conijn 1999 DOKEV 22:23  
4 Esther Bos 1972 SV Sportlust 22:48  
5 Diewertje van Kampen 2000 Hylas 23:03  
6 Kirsten Lofers Adema 1993 Hollandia 23:06  
7 May van Dongen 1999 SV Sportlust 23:09  
8 Pascalle Greeve 1976   23:35  
9 Patricia Slot 1979   23:43  
10 Mariette van Laar 1966 SV Sportlust 23:45  
11 Rikkie Kollé 2001 Noordkop 23:57  
12 Sanne Okel 1997 SV Sportlust 24:24  
13 Miranda Mulder-Verbrug 1975 SV Sportlust 24:32  
14 Saskia Verijzer-Slekin 1975 SV Sportlust 25:04  
15 Ellen Frederiks 1975   25:07  
16 Mandy Striet 1980   25:11  
17 Marije ede Winter 1988   25:16  
18 Danielle Keet 1997 DOKEV 25:17  
19 Marloes Helder 1980   25:20  
20 Ramona van Eijk 1986 SV Sportlust 25:22  
21 Anja van der Aakster 1984   25:40  
22 Marije Dito 1977 Noordkop 25:41  
23 Monica Zuidberg 1974 SV Sportlust 25:47  
24 Elly Ouwens 1961 SV Sportlust 25:49  
25 Gail Schenk 1991   26:00  
26 Carlijn Pijs 1987 Noordkop 26:05  
27 Eline Groenink 1997   26:13  
28 Celine Poot 1986   26:14  
29 Ramona Slot 1977 SV Sportlust 26:34  
30 Marget van Kampen 1970 Hylas 26:49  
31 Linda Doornbosch 1978   27:07  
32 Marije ede Winter 1988   27:29  
33 Carolien Raadgers 1975   27:29  
34 Janneke van der Haven 1984   27:38  
35 Ester Brinkman 1973   27:49  
36 Miranda vaan Belois 1967 SV Sportlust 27:53  
37 Inge Tesselaar 1965   28:09  
38 Miriam Smit 1968 Noordkop 28:12  
39 Lisa Kemeling 1988 Noordkop 28:14  
40 Marit Tiessen 1973 Noordkop 28:21  
41 Trudi Beerling 1946 Noordkop 28:24  
42 Emily Borst 1978   28:45  
43 Debby van Mullum 1977   29:02  
44 Goverien Lemmens 1987 TAS '82 30:22  
45 Kim Trust 1983   30:23  
46 Larissa Reekers 1985   30:23  
47 Diana Bais 1972   30:24  
48 Liesbeth Olijmulder 1956 Noordkop 30:29  
49 Anouk Stroo 1980   30:46  
50 Karin van den Burg 1980 Noordkop 31:06  
51 Tamara de Geus 1978   31:32  
52 Linda Doornbosch 1978   31:34  
53 Tamara de Geus 1978   31:45  
54 Sabrina Jansen 1977   31:45  
55 Corrie Ahmed 1947 Noordkop 31:53  
56 Ilse Kolmüs 1972 Noordkop 32:08  
57 Dinja van Hest 1986   33:00  
58 Kim Evers 1982   34:54  
59 Ruth Krooshof 1984   34:55  
 
7M, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Luca Assorgia 1994 SV Sportlust 29:44  
2 Ronald Lienos 1975 Noordkop 30:48  
3 Doede Everhardus 1987 SV Sportlust 30:49  
4 Daniel Spijker 1979 Noordkop 31:00  
5 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 32:12  
6 Ingmar Vink 1977 Noordkop 33:48  
7 Jos Zandman 1979   33:52  
8 Nick Oud 1983   35:20  
9 Maarten Boer 1983 Noordkop 36:49  
10 Remco Helder 1979 Noordkop 37:28  
11 Jasper Koning 1976   37:30  
12 Leo Katz 1999   37:38  
13 Dennis Curvers 1980 Noordkop 38:31  
14 Raymond Krijgsman 1978   40:00  
15 Martijn Vacano 1979 Noordkop 40:21  
16 Martijn Lokman 1976 Loopgroep Hoorn 41:18  
17 Jasper Brand 1980   43:48  
18 Martijn de Ronde 1978 Zaanland 43:52  
19 Marcel Gossler 1980   45:09  
20 Bart de Leeuw 1984   45:10  
 
7V, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ellen Berkhout 1987 Hollandia 35:28  
2 Sarah Wiebers 1988 Hollandia 35:30  
3 Moniek van Kilsdonk 1983 Loopgroep Hoorn 39:12  
4 Floor ter Burg 1992 Noordkop 39:41  
5 Ilse Westerhof-Dijksho 1975 Noordkop 42:22  
6 Sabine Beentjes 1995   48:08  
7 Jos Beentjes 1998   48:09  
8 Janey van Dorst 1988 Noordkop 52:08  
9 Cassandra Eijkenboom 1985   52:08  
 
7M40, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Cees Kersten 1964 TAS '82 29:49  
2 Peter Tas 1971 DOKEV 31:13  
3 Danny Hajos 1967   31:36  
4 Arno van den Berg 1970 SV Sportlust 32:20  
5 Jan Koopman 1971 Noordkop 33:29  
6 Franc Tomasouw 1971 SV Sportlust 33:57  
7 Gerben Mollema 1966   35:06  
8 Peter Scheenk 1968   35:24  
9 Ron Jimmink 1972 Loopgroep PK 35:25  
10 Richard Mulder 1968   35:45  
11 Anton van der Sloot 1971   35:55  
12 Edwin de Wit 1972 Noordkop 35:58  
13 Jilles de Wit 1966   36:55  
14 Ludwig Voskuil 1969   37:00  
15 Ruud Kollé 1965 Noordkop 37:26  
16 Eric van den Berg 1974 Loopgroep Hoorn 37:27  
17 Hajo Jonker 1971   37:39  
18 Patrick Blankenzee 1968 Noordkop 37:41  
19 Lars Martinus 1972   37:51  
20 Mike van den Berg 1972   38:51  
21 Ron Schepel 1964   39:10  
22 Wouter van Onzenoort 1970 Noordkop 39:40  
23 André Struijk 1966 Noordkop 41:31  
24 Chris Vermeulen 1966 Noordkop 42:57  
25 Ron Groen 1971   44:26  
26 Willem Kolmüs 1971 Noordkop 47:40  
27 Melvin Meyers 1966 Noordkop 47:41  
 
7V40, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Lucienne Groenendijk 1969 SV Sportlust 34:14  
2 Jacqueline Prins 1970   36:26  
3 Marjolein Dam 1971 Haag Atletiek 37:43  
4 Suasanne Katz 1969   39:34  
5 Renata Vermeulen 1968 Noordkop 39:46  
6 Brigitte van Graafeyla 1965 Noordkop 41:13  
7 Tineke Mellema-Hoving 1970 Noordkop 42:18  
8 Carola Ellen 1968 Noordkop 44:20  
9 Amber Schoen 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 46:46  
 
7M50, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Willem Mulder 1962 SV Sportlust 32:13  
2 Robbert Jak 1963 SV Sportlust 32:23  
3 Jan-Willem Schutte 1959 Noordkop 33:15  
4 Dirk Jan Silver 1963 SV Sportlust 33:26  
5 Erik Leibbrand 1964 Noordkop 33:43  
6 Marcel Beentjes 1963 Hollandia 34:43  
7 Walter Rippl 1962   34:46  
8 Humphrey Mijnals 1958 SV Sportlust 35:22  
9 Marco Windt 1961   36:16  
10 Rob van Eis 1957   36:58  
11 Gerard Harink 1961 Hollandia 38:02  
12 Wim van Rijn 1955 Noordkop 38:13  
13 Nico Koningsbruggen 1955 Noordkop 38:48  
14 Hans van Brummelen 1954 Noordkop 39:25  
15 Peter ter Burg 1963 Noordkop 39:41  
16 Jan Kiers 1959 Noordkop 39:46  
17 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 40:35  
18 Mart van Dijke 1962   42:25  
19 Rob van Eis 1957   42:42  
 
7V50, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Monique Kramer 1963 TAS '82 44:06  
 
7M60, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ton van der Meché 1953 SV Sportlust 35:12  
2 Dirk Jimmink 1950 Loopgroep PK 37:13  
3 Simon Abbink 1953 Noordkop 37:35  
4 Willem Snel 1953 Noordkop 40:32  
5 Johan Brand 1951   41:40  
6 Gabriele Verrari 1945 Noordkop 41:58  
 
7V60, 7KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Riet Tas 1948 avVN 42:14  

bwfinance

zeespiegel