Uitslag: nummer: Naam: Vereniging: Tijd:
1 49 Joey Steenvoorden Noordkop 6:26
2 65 Èmile Lammers Noordkop 6:29
3 66 Stijn Waltmann Noordkop 6:39
4 48 Ryan Steenvoorden Noordkop 7:32
5 69 Kick van Dongen Sportlust 7:54
6 64 Ioann Lobles Noordkop 7:54
7 70 Ellen Tesselaar Noordkop 10:44
8 67 Eileen van den Berg 13:54
9 68 Arno van den Berg Sportlust 13:55
10 50 Jolanda van Os 16:09
11 47 Adinda de Boer 20:25
Afstand: 4 km
1 479 Djoao Lobles Noordkop 14:59
2 837 Dennis di Bartolo  Noordkop 15:51 heeft 4 km gelopen.
3 460 Vince van Dalen Sportlust 16:24
4 483 John van der Genugten Sportlust 16:45
5 478 Marcel Steenvoorden Noordkop 16:52
6 475 Noa Zoon Noordkop 17:15
7 480 Robin Krieger 17:51
8 490 Jacoba Marinus Sportlust 18:38
9 491 May van Dongen Sportlust 19:02
10 462 Ryan Kruijer Noordkop 19:05
11 492 Esther Bos Sportlust 19:21
12 493 Maurice Boomstra Noordkop 19:34
13 463 Michel Kruijer 20:08
14 476 Noëlle Driessen Noordkop 20:11
15 471 Marloes Helder 20:20
16 484 Marije Dito Noordkop 20:27
17 482 Ria Wagemaker Sportlust 20:29
18 485 Tineke Mellema-Hoving Noordkop 20:30
19 489 Timo de Wit 20:34
20 488 Edwin de Wit Noordkop 20:35
21 487 Carlijn Pijs Noordkop 20:46
22 481 Kelly Bais Sportlust 21:13
23 466 Luke Kolmüs Noordkop 21:14
24 469 Carolien Raadgers 21:34
25 477 Carola Ellen Noordkop 21:43
26 464 Melissa Buijks Sportlust 21:47
27 465 Nathaly Timmerman Sportlust 21:47
28 468 Jan Douwe Borsch Sportlust 21:48
29 470 Davine Evers 21:52
30 474 Eric Zoon Noordkop 21:58
31 461 Rijna Schouten Noordkop 23:23
32 467 Karin van den Burg Noordkop  24:25
33 486 Elly Pijs Noordkop 24:46
34 472 Ilse Kolmüs Noordkop 24:46
35 473 Erna van Bremen Noordkop 25:06
Afstand: 6 km
1 831 Raymond Koen Noordkop 21:36
2 845 Tim Tesselaar Noordkop 22:32
3 821 Frits van Twuijver Noordkop 24:00
4 801 Willem Mulder Sportlust 24:05
5 803 Jan-Willem Schutte Noordkop 24:11
6 815 Erik Leibbrand Noordkop 24:14
7 802 Nico van Dalen Sportlust 24:26
8 839 Suzanne van der Weide Noordkop 25:09
9 836 Jan Koopman Noordkop 25:23
10 804 Ab Vos Noordkop 25:46
11 826 Anton van der Sloot 25:51
12 833 Ron Jimmink Loopgroep P.K. 25:57
13 835 Renzo Cruiming Sportlust 26:05
14 843 Chakir Moha Noordkop 26:52
15 834 Remco van Glasbergen Noordkop 27:01
16 822 Claudia Geldermans 27:01
17 829 Lammert Jager Noordkop 27:46
18 832 Dirk Jimmink Loopgroep P.K. 27:58
19 819 Simon Abbink Noordkop 28:06
20 844 Dennis Curvers 28:15
21 827 Maarten Boer Noordkop 28:23
22 840 Nico van Koningsbruggen Noordkop 28:34
23 809 Hans van Brummelen Noordkop 28:46
24 823 Frans Hoogervorst Sportlust 28:56
25 825 Raymond Borst Sportlust 29:09
26 806 Maarten Roelofs 29:21
27 820 Edwin Agema Noordkop 29:33
28 808 Renata Vermeulen Noordkop 29:41
29 846 Jan Kiers Noordkop 30:18
30 838 Willem Snel Noordkop 30:25
31 800 André Struijk Noordkop 30:54
32 830 Ellen Frederiks 31:00
33 810 Julian Gloudemans 31:30
34 805 Bas Fransen 31:41
35 814 Chantal Wrekenhorst 31:41
36 816 Nelleke Meijer 31:41
37 818 Pieter Hiemstra 31:51
38 813 Mark van 't Westeinde 32:16
39 817 Joachim Jansen 32:17
40 812 Sander van Vliet 33:12
41 811 Leon Hartenberg 33:17
42 807 Chris Vermeulen Noordkop 33:49
43 824 Maarten Dijker Noordkop 36:09
44 841 Cassandra Eijkenboom 37:48
45 842 Janey van Dorst Noordkop 37:49
46 828 Gert Jan van Bemmel

bwfinance

zeespiegel