13,7 km Uitslag 

Plts
Naam
GJ
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1 Tim Tesselaar 95 Den Helder 54:17:00 54:15:00
2 Alie kanu 81 Den Helder 57:46:00 57:46:00
3 Luca Assorgia 94 Den Helder 57:50:00 57:47:00
4 Patrick Kas 95 Zuid-Scharwoude 58:34:00 58:31:00
5 Jesse van der Mee 96 58:55:00 58:52:00
6 Patrick Blaasse 88 Den Helder 59:00:00 58:59:00
7 Wesley Mulder 88 Amsterdam 1:00:27 59:52:00
8 Eric Kouwenhoven 79 Tuitjenhorn 1:02:34 1:02:12
9 Erwin Koster 89 1:02:50 1:02:39
10 Kelvin Tromp 87 Den Helder 1:04:13 1:04:07
11 Bas Habets 90 Den Helder 1:05:01 1:04:23
12 Tim Keesman 95 1:05:06 1:05:00
13 Nick Holtslag 88 Den Helder 1:05:06 1:05:00
14 Marko Hamerslag 78 Den Helder 1:06:03 1:05:40
15 Rene Bakker 78 Heerhugowaard 1:07:29 1:06:41
16 Wouter Notenbomer 83 's-Gravenhage 1:08:53 1:08:02
17 Paul Dienaar 80 Julianadorp 1:09:18 1:08:27
18 Ricardo Link 78 Den Helder 1:09:28 1:09:16
19 Jort Janssen 81 Hoofddorp 1:10:05 1:09:55
20 Patrick Breed 78 Den Helder 1:10:37 1:10:32
21 Michel Schuitemaker 85 1:12:24 1:11:35
22 Wesley Nieuwenbroek 84 Den Helder 1:15:46 1:15:04
23 Peter Tuurenhout 85 Harlingen 1:18:22 1:18:01
24 Richard de Vries 79 Den Helder 1:20:20 1:19:27
25 Remco Schreuder 94 Den Helder 1:21:35 1:21:21
26 Patrick Botman 87 Amersfoort 1:23:18 1:22:50
27 Ruben Geerlings 88 1:25:40 1:25:16
28 Kelvin van Spelden 82 Julianadorp 1:30:45 1:30:45
29 Jeroen van Schouwen 90 Julianadorp 1:30:56 1:30:17
30 Frank Verhorst 88 Den Helder 1:30:57 1:30:19
31 Pieter Klein 77 1:53:53 1:53:53
RM35, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Frits van Twuyver 69 Callantsoog 55:07:00 55:04:00
2 Paul Jan de Graaf 71 55:35:00 55:33:00
3 Dick Bontje 76 59:00:00 58:52:00
4 Ossip Wijnker 75 Breezand 59:00:00 58:54:00
5 Niels Tol 77 1:00:47 1:00:41
6 Rene de Koning 74 Heerhugowaard 1:01:02 1:00:57
7 Peter Schenk 68 1:01:42 1:01:27
8 Michel Bakelaar 73 Julianadorp 1:02:16 1:02:04
9 Rob Donker 69 Slootdorp 1:02:46 1:02:44
10 Arnold Gerritsen 72 Huisduinen 1:04:33 1:04:33
11 Gerco Aberson 69 Den Burg 1:05:16 1:04:56
12 Pieter van der Sloot 72 1:05:23 1:05:09
13 Jaap van Dijk 68 Den Helder 1:07:58 1:07:44
14 Ard Paarlberg 70 Julianadorp 1:09:06 1:08:36
15 Michael Okken 74 Den Helder 1:09:52 1:09:04
16 Lars Mellema 69 Langezwaag 1:09:53 1:09:44
17 Peter Bouw 76 Julianadorp 1:10:06 1:09:57
18 Anjo Slot 69 1:10:09 1:09:32
19 Hans Kok 70 Zaandam 1:10:39 1:10:39
20 Daniel Bloem 76 1:11:03 1:10:21
21 Wilbert Siebelink 69 Den Helder 1:11:04 1:10:54
22 Jan Vale 68 Anna Paulowna 1:13:09 1:12:52
23 Jeroen van der Most 74 1:13:21 1:13:12
24 Frank de Koster 74 Amsterdam 1:16:02 1:16:02
25 Peter Lamboo 69 Den Helder 1:16:51 1:16:04
26 Paul Veen 69 Den Helder 1:17:59 1:17:04
27 Jan Douwe Borsch 68 Den Helder 1:17:59 1:17:59
28 Gert-Jan Wal 69 Den Helder 1:18:28 1:17:50
29 Cor Wever 70 Den Helder 1:19:24 1:18:40
30 Aaldert Jan Kleis 74 Meppel 1:19:45 1:19:28
31 Raadgers Oskar 72 Den Helder 1:20:42 1:20:06
32 Daniël van Schoonveld 72 1:21:35 1:21:17
33 Kees riekwel 71 Julianadorp 1:23:41 1:22:47
34 Bas Dorpmans 73 1:53:53 1:53:53
RM45, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Marcel Steenvoorden 65 Den Helder 57:22:00 57:19:00
2 Nico de Graaf 57 Breezand 1:00:53 1:00:43
3 Martin de Vos 62 Den Helder 1:02:41 1:02:27
4 Dirk Beerse 65 Anna Paulowna 1:05:45 1:05:37
5 Erwin Asselman 65 1:06:41 1:06:32
6 Derk Jansen 58 1:07:03 1:06:56
7 Johan Meijer 63 Hippolytushoef 1:07:30 1:07:18
8 Lammert Jager 57 Den Helder 1:08:11 1:07:57
9 Tjalling Smits 63 Den Helder 1:08:52 1:08:21
10 Herman Bar 62 Julianadorp 1:09:26 1:09:10
11 Ruud Kollé 65 Den Helder 1:09:45 1:09:10
12 Ron Bromlewe 57 Huisduinen 1:09:51 1:09:51
13 Vincent Bouwer 64 Alkmaar 1:09:55 1:09:18
14 Hans Stekelenburg 62 1:10:10 1:09:29
15 RuuRd Boomstra 64 Den Helder 1:10:25 1:09:47
16 Peter Roskar 59 1:11:24 1:11:12
17 Paul Riteco 59 Julianadorp 1:12:37 1:12:04
18 Nick Hoogenbosch 64 Julianadorp 1:13:20 1:12:48
19 Ron Houtkooper 58 Den Helder 1:14:54 1:13:57
20 Tom van den Berg 64 Den Helder 1:15:12 1:14:48
21 Ron Daudeij 62 Den Helder 1:15:29 1:15:15
22 Tjahny Bercx 63 Utrecht 1:16:19 1:16:03
23 Peter Bercx 64 Utrecht 1:16:20 1:16:04
24 Cees Goslinga 63 1:16:44 1:16:34
25 René Knuppe 63 Den Helder 1:16:58 1:16:30
26 Gerry Engelbracht 62 1:17:13 1:17:02
27 Marco Sikman 65 Breezand 1:19:57 1:19:16
28 Harry de Bles 60 1:20:07 1:19:31
29 Theo van Vliet 63 Weesp 1:20:11 1:19:17
30 Ad van Dooremaal 62 Julianadorp 1:21:05 1:20:44
31 Jos Terwijn 61 Anna Paulowna 1:21:25 1:21:25
32 Patrick Stahl 66 1:21:47 1:21:38
33 Ben Postthumus 67 1:21:52 1:21:13
34 Rob van Zoghem 63 1:22:54 1:22:10
35 Wim de Haan 57 Apeldoorn 1:26:00 1:25:15
36 Frans Hasselt 63 Julianadorp 1:36:04 1:35:06
37 Rinus Boers 60 Den Helder 1:40:53 1:40:49
RM55+, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Pieter de Vries 57 58:07:00 58:02:00
2 Martin Nieuwerf 56 Den Helder 1:00:54 1:00:53
3 Cors van Kruining 56 Julianadorp 1:05:26 1:05:13
4 Willem Snel 53 Den Helder 1:05:45 1:05:35
5 Cor Looijesteijn 52 Breezand 1:06:04 1:05:55
6 Harry Kraak 55 Julianadorp 1:14:58 1:14:12
7 Hans Pronk 53 Den Helder 1:16:19 1:15:44
8 Sjoerdjan Brandsma 53 Den Helder 1:16:26 1:16:14
9 Hille Koopmans 62 Ermelo 1:18:21 1:18:01
10 Adriaan Verschoor 47 1:18:52 1:18:23
11 Wouter Kisteman 80 Den Helder 1:19:10 1:18:59
12 Bert Huisman 54 Den Burg 1:19:22 1:19:22
13 Harco Slot 57 Den Helder 1:20:07 1:19:33
14 Hielke ter Veld 82 Den Helder 1:22:19 1:21:29
15 Cor Lub 56 1:22:26 1:21:47
16 Karl Warmerdam 42 1:23:34 1:22:49
17 Leo hofland 52 Den Helder 1:26:17 1:25:54
18 Piet Gijswijt 53 Den Helder 1:28:30 1:27:56
19 Dave Minkema 89 Den Helder 1:32:02 1:31:12
RVSEN, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Charissa Czech 86 Den Helder 55:17:00 55:08:00
2 Suzanne van der Weide 81 Den Helder 57:22:00 57:20:00
3 Tanya ten Velden 87 Den Helder 1:01:07 1:01:04
4 Lisa Boers 94 Den Helder 1:06:47 1:06:44
5 Ashley Schouwenaar 92 Huisduinen 1:10:03 1:10:01
6 Maxime Copsy 89 1:12:15 1:11:56
7 Judith Feskens 90 Den Helder 1:12:20 1:11:43
8 Bianca Zandbergen 81 1:13:56 1:13:24
9 Mieke Genefaas 84 1:13:56 1:13:23
10 Dunja Boltjes 80 Julianadorp 1:14:14 1:13:37
11 Denise Berkhoff 79 Den Helder 1:16:05 1:15:36
12 Jolanda Beeke 87 Den Helder 1:16:40 1:16:00
13 Suzan Kleppe 90 Amstelveen 1:16:41 1:16:02
14 Sinony van Putten 90 Den Helder 1:17:37 1:16:58
15 Melanie Scheeper 84 Den Helder 1:19:18 1:18:57
16 Wimberly Walburg 81 1:19:49 1:19:19
17 Marije de Winter 88 Den Helder 1:22:15 1:21:40
18 Susan Varenbrink 81 Julianadorp 1:23:55 1:23:38
19 Kelly Bais 79 Den Helder 1:24:51 1:24:28
20 Ramona Slot 77 Den Helder 1:24:51 1:24:28
21 Janine van der Giessen 88 1:25:40 1:25:15
22 Monique de Jong 85 Den Helder 1:25:49 1:25:06
23 Yvonne Reijnhout 81 Julianadorp 1:26:23 1:25:47
24 Linda v/d Berge 80 Julianadorp 1:26:24 1:25:48
25 Eline Schippes 81 1:26:50 1:25:59
26 Saskia Sonderman 94 1:26:51 1:25:59
27 Bauke van der Heijden 87 Den Helder 1:29:23 1:29:02
28 Monique Jacobsen 85 Den Helder 1:29:23 1:29:02
29 Karin van den Burg 80 Den Helder 1:30:06 1:29:33
30 Merel van Vliet 91 Leeuwarden 1:40:12 1:39:58
31 Ariska van der Kamp 82 Den Helder 1:41:02 1:40:32
RV35, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lucienne Groenendijk 69 Den Helder 59:16:00 59:14:00
2 Monique Teunisse Wijke 71 Den Helder 1:03:34 1:03:16
3 Petra Moltmaker 68 Den Helder 1:10:10 1:09:36
4 Petra Wal-Puhl 72 Den Helder 1:10:33 1:10:11
5 Ingrid van Roosendaal 72 Den Helder 1:14:11 1:13:43
6 Anneke Quartel-Koopman 76 Den Helder 1:14:20 1:13:48
7 Annette Regelink 68 1:14:58 1:14:33
8 Danielle van Hoek 72 1:15:32 1:15:07
9 Marit Tiessen 73 Den Helder 1:18:16 1:17:34
10 Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouweha 67 Julianadorp 1:18:50 1:18:12
11 Gerda Bregman 70 Den Helder 1:19:52 1:19:06
12 Laurette Leegwater 71 Grootebroek 1:21:30 1:20:59
13 Ilse Westerhof-Dijksho 75 Julianadorp 3312 1:21:31 1:20:48
14 Carla van den Berg 70 Den Helder 1:21:34 1:21:13
15 Nicole Butler 76 Hooglanderveen 1:21:49 1:21:43
16 Vivienne Sannes 76 Almere 1:22:01 1:21:44
17 Carolien Raadgers 75 Den Helder 1:22:16 1:21:40
18 Debbie Brouwer 71 Julianadorp 1:25:02 1:24:27
19 Linda Guijken 75 1:26:24 1:25:47
20 Sandra de Koning 73 Julianadorp 1:26:39 1:26:05
21 Yvonne Riekwel 67 Julianadorp 1:28:11 1:27:33
22 Desiree van Neerven 70 Den Helder 1:28:13 1:27:45
23 Miranda Jansen 74 Den Helder 1:29:25 1:29:18
24 Karin Rodenburg 68 Den Helder 1:29:33 1:29:02
25 Tanja Staal-Kroon 73 Den Burg 1:31:12 1:30:24
26 Elise Bruggeman-Kroon 69 Julianadorp 1:31:13 1:30:25
27 Annet Schreuder 67 Den Helder 1:32:39 1:32:27
28 Anja Heijblok 69 Julianadorp 1:36:04 1:35:26
29 Sandra Brau 69 Alkmaar 1:38:55 1:38:11
RV45, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Laurien Bakker 59 Den Burg 1:13:19 1:13:12
2 Joyce in 't Veld 58 Den Helder 1:17:06 1:16:38
3 Yvonne Tomasoa 60 1:17:34 1:17:09
4 Ria Wagemaker 61 1:18:11 1:17:51
5 Annie Flisijn 62 Julianadorp 1:18:27 1:17:57
6 Riny Roeper 60 Oudeschild 1:19:10 1:19:02
7 Edith Knuppe 64 Den Helder 1:19:43 1:19:15
8 Marianne Dobber 60 Zeewolde 1:20:11 1:19:45
9 Angela Holtslag 64 Den Helder 1:20:42 1:20:00
10 Willeke Maas 63 Julianadorp 1:22:04 1:21:22
11 Elaine Frinks 66 Julianadorp 1:24:07 1:23:29
12 Janny Lexmond 60 Den Burg 1:24:40 1:23:59
13 Ieke Doezie 58 Den Helder 1:26:18 1:25:54
14 Monique Bena Brandini 64 Den Helder 1:26:39 1:26:07
15 Dieneke van Maastricht 60 Julianadorp 1:27:20 1:26:46
16 Hanneke van der Werff 64 Den Helder 1:28:14 1:27:45
17 Diana C. Goudswaardt 58 Den Helder 1:28:20 1:28:10
18 Annie Hin 60 Den Burg 1:30:04 1:29:13
19 Hedy Verheijen 63 Den Helder 1:38:21 1:37:48
RV55+, 13,7KM RECREAT
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Myra van Es 45 Den Helder 1:13:45 1:13:41
2 Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman 54 Den Helder 1:17:04 1:16:54
3 Martha van der Meche 53 Julianadorp 1:17:30 1:17:18
4 Christien van Velzen 55 Julianadorp 1:18:20 1:18:08
5 Liessie Olymulder Vloo 56 1:22:13 1:21:47
6 Angelique de Boer 70 Den Helder 1:23:33 1:22:55
7 Baukje van der Giessen 57 Den Helder 1:25:40 1:25:15
8 Corrie Ahmed 47 Den Helder 1:26:20 1:25:47
9 Afke Verschoor 48 1:31:09 1:30:37
10 Wia Skilma 52 1:31:09 1:30:37
11 Jolande Schaap-Penneka 54 Den Helder 1:35:13 1:34:51
12 Janny Heidman 55 Den Helder 1:37:24 1:36:51
4-5J, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Nykelason Asalobi 7 3:23 2:08
2 Bjorn Jansen 6 3:27 2:11
3 Zigo Kosten 6 3:32 2:15
4 Twan Schutten 7 3:35 2:19
5 Dimas Zwart 7 3:41 2:25
6 Storm Roelink 7 Den Helder 3:42 2:25
7 Manoah Okken 7 Den Helder 3:53 2:36
8 Kane van den Bosch 6 4:03 2:48
9 Jens de Boer 6 4:04 2:50
10 Joris Tolhuijs 7 4:05 2:49
11 Viggo Witte 7 4:05 2:48
12 Ivan Nillesen 7 4:07 2:50
13 Tim Brinkman 7 Huisduinen 4:10 2:54
14 Jaron de Weert 8 4:13 2:56
15 Shurandyley Mambre 8 4:25 3:09
16 Alex Nibbering 8 4:34 3:58
17 Daan Aberson 8 4:56 3:38
4-5M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Chelsea Striet 7 Den Helder 3:41 2:28
2 Eileen van den Berg 6 3:48 3:34
3 Zoë Straatman 7 3:54 3:19
4 Violet Noordover 6 Den Helder 4:15 3:00
5 Steffi Jong 8 4:17 3:01
6 Vera Bisdonk 7 4:21 3:04
7 Wiek Groot 8 4:22 4:01
8 Senna Weterings 8 4:25 3:07
9 Lynn Bouma 8 5:09 3:52
6-8J, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Stan Bok 3 2:50 1:35
2 Skip Bakker 3 2:50 2:38
3 Nick Schutten 3 2:53 2:43
4 Dylan Adriaansen 3 Julianadorp 2:55 1:42
5 Ebbe Heinsbergen 4 2:56 2:47
6 Niek Kollé 4 Den Helder 2:57 1:41
7 Quinn Asselman 3 3:01 1:48
8 Tibbe Jong 3 3:03 1:48
9 Luc van Ruler 4 Den Helder 3:08 1:52
10 Ravi Raadgers 4 Den Helder 3:09 1:54
11 Mexx Bais 4 3:11 1:56
12 Robin Rens 4 Den Helder 3:11 1:56
13 Nathan Verveer 4 3:12 2:04
14 Owen Gerritsen 6 3:14 2:00
15 Jesse Huigen 3 Den Helder 3:19 2:03
16 Timo de Wit 5 3:20 2:04
17 Robin Heiting 5 3:20 2:07
18 Niels de Boer 4 3:23 2:21
19 Joey Bouma 6 3:24 2:10
20 Milan Okken 3 Den Helder 3:25 2:09
21 Koen Peters 6 Den Helder 3:26 2:13
22 Owen Beekman 5 3:27 3:05
23 Thijmen Tolhuijs 5 3:28 2:12
24 Sem Huigen 5 Den Helder 3:31 2:15
25 Luuk van Vliet 5 3:34 2:20
26 Quinn Marrenga 5 Den Helder 3:47 2:31
27 Cody Byma 5 3:59 2:45
28 Ruben van der Sloot 3 3:59 2:42
6-8M, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Loann Lobles 4 2:57 1:42
2 Lara Smits 4 Den Helder 2:57 1:46
3 Isa Kollé 4 Den Helder 3:00 1:44
4 Sofie Oden 3 3:04 2:46
5 Iris Brinkman 3 3:09 1:54
6 Myrthe Vredeveld 4 3:10 2:58
7 Jet van der Sloot 4 3:18 2:02
8 Jazz Lynn Mulder 3 3:19 2:04
9 Suze Jong 5 3:23 2:07
10 Maaike Magielsen 4 3:26 3:11
11 Jamilla Asalobi 4 3:29 3:13
12 Vera Bisdonk 4 3:29 2:15
13 Roelfina Dinisovichaja 5 3:30 3:10
14 Madelon Noordover 3 Den Helder 3:30 2:15
15 Tatjana Dinisovskaja 4 3:32 2:18
16 Dushenna Mambre 4 3:33 2:17
17 Jula Slot 5 Den Helder 3:33 2:16
18 Shirley van der Mee 5 3:34 3:21
19 Norah ten Hoeve 5 3:35 2:20
20 Paz Michelle Scholten 4 3:40 2:59
21 Renske Bisdonk 4 3:44 2:30
22 Tika Meijer 3 Den Helder 3:45 2:29
23 Tessa van der Wulp 3 Den Helder 3:46 2:30
24 Miranda Nibbering 5 3:47 2:28
25 Lieke van Es 5 Den Helder 3:47 2:30
26 Migon Nillesen 5 3:49 2:32
27 Lucia Szanyi 5 3:49 2:32
28 Anne Brinkman 5 Huisduinen 3:51 2:35
29 Amber Perret 2 3:52 2:36
30 Kyra Bijma 5 4:03 2:56
31 Angel van den Bosch 5 4:09 2:53
32 Yara Bok 4 Alkmaar 4:14 2:57
9-11J, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Djogo Lobles 1 5:26 5:19
2 Tijmen Bouw 1 Apeldoorn 5:30 4:50
3 Jort Tiessen 1 5:33 4:50
4 Jeremy van der Mee 1 5:40 4:57
5 Vince van Dalen 0 Den Helder 6:00 5:54
6 Kick van Dongen 1 6:27 5:44
7 Kevin Steenbakker 2 6:32 5:49
8 Ryan Steenvoorden 2 6:56 6:12
9 Joep van der Wulp 0 Den Helder 6:57 6:14
10 Damon Zwart 5 7:13 6:58
11 Sil Wever 1 Den Helder 7:44 6:59
12 Ronan Verveer 1 Den Helder 9:48 9:38
13 Tobias Angevare 2 9:50 9:05
14 Mitchell Riechelmann 5 10:09 9:23
9-11M, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Isa Raadgers 0 Den Helder 5:43 5:36
2 Wiek Groot 1 5:54 5:48
3 Julia Hoogenraad 1 6:45 6:02
4 Daisy Gerritsen 2 6:46 6:03
5 Cindy ten Have 2 7:04 6:21
6 Jenske Jansen 2 8:07 7:22
7 Meike Numeijer 1 Hippolytushoef 9:00 8:14
8 Rachelle Riechelmann 0 9:03 8:19
9 Kim Wever 3 Den Helder 10:19 9:34
10 Charlotte de Boer 2 11:28 10:44
1215J, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Cor Bijpost 97 4:50 4:43
2 Joey Steenvoorden 96 4:56 4:43
3 Michiel Lohse 0 5:47 5:30
4 Roy Lorijn 99 6:45 6:00
1215M, 1300M SCHOLIER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Noa Zoon 0 Den Helder 5:51 5:45
2 May van Dongen 99 6:23 5:39
3 Sanne Okel 97 Den Helder 6:26 6:05
4 Romy Oden 98 6:41 5:58
5 Bjork Groot 99 6:51 6:08
6 Demi Landman 98 Den Helder 10:36 9:51
BLOOP, HALVE BEDRIJFLP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Wouter Spigt 79 Offshore Media Event 1:24:36 1:24:36
2 Mandy Beckham politie Noord-Hollan 1:28:41 1:28:41
3 Rob de Nijs politie Noord-Hollan 1:28:41 1:28:41
4 Jacco Munster politie Noord-Hollan 1:32:21 1:32:21
5 Dirk Vrijhoef politie Noord-Hollan 1:32:21 1:32:17
6 Ruben Koedijk politie Noord-Hollan 1:32:21 1:32:21
7 Jon de Rooij politie Noord-Hollan 1:34:09 1:34:00
8 Johan Wijler politie Noord-Hollan 1:34:09 1:34:09
9 Bert Louissen politie Noord-Hollan 1:34:10 1:34:10
10 Govert-Jan van Oord 65 Acta Marine B.V. 1:37:42 1:37:42
11 Early Perez Torres 89 Acta Marine B.V. 1:37:42 1:37:42
12 Coen Eeltink 89 Acta Marine B.V. 1:37:42 1:37:39
13 Berouch Chawoush politie Noord-Hollan 1:38:13 1:38:13
14 Sander Schurer politie Noord-Hollan 1:38:13 1:38:07
15 Hugo Jong politie Noord-Hollan 1:38:13 1:38:13
16 Menno Slagter 74 Govers 1:39:08 1:39:08
17 Miranda Mulder-Verbrug 75 Govers 1:39:09 1:39:04
18 Bart Brinkman 68 Govers 1:39:09 1:39:09
19 Robert de Jong politie Noord-Hollan 1:41:10 1:41:10
20 Kees Paans politie Noord-Hollan 1:42:08 1:41:27
21 Arjan de Zeeuw politie Noord-Hollan 1:42:08 1:42:08
22 Peter Hermse politie Noord-Hollan 1:42:08 1:42:08
23 Jeroen Kuut Lightweight Containe 1:42:22 1:42:22
24 Kim Venema Lightweight Containe 1:42:22 1:42:22
25 Paul de Vries 87 Lightweight Containe 1:42:22 1:41:30
26 Erik Bras politie Noord-Hollan 1:43:36 1:43:36
27 Marissa Janssen politie Noord-Hollan 1:43:36 1:43:29
28 Simone Eradus politie Noord-Hollan 1:43:36 1:43:36
29 Fabian Laan politie Noord-Hollan 1:44:22 1:44:22
30 Dick Bosma politie Noord-Hollan 1:44:22 1:44:22
31 Jacob van Heerwaarde 69 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:44:32 1:43:46
32 Michel van de Kreke 75 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:44:32 1:44:32
33 Daniel Klein 75 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:44:32 1:44:32
34 Herre Bierman politie Noord-Hollan 1:46:22 1:46:22
35 Ilse Tienstra politie Noord-Hollan 1:46:22 1:46:22
36 Roel Verkerk politie Noord-Hollan 1:46:22 1:46:04
37 Michelle Sprang JCI t Nieuwe Diep 1:48:19 1:48:19
38 Peter Souwer Bluestream Offshore 1:48:39 1:48:18
39 Marcel Visser Bluestream Offshore 1:48:39 1:48:39
40 Pieter Klein Bluestream Offshore 1:48:39 1:48:39
41 Egon van der Peet politie Noord-Hollan 1:48:57 1:48:57
42 Erik Caro politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:23 1:49:09
43 Marieke Zeilmaker politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:23 1:49:23
44 Rene Zandvliet politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:24 1:49:24
45 Joeri Huig politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:24 1:49:05
46 Erik de Jong politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:24 1:49:24
47 Danny van der Park politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:25 1:49:25
48 Martijn Boersma politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:35 1:49:35
49 Jelien Beute politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:35 1:49:35
50 Jan Martijn Stout politie Noord-Hollan 1:49:35 1:49:17
51 Ester Langedijk 69 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:49:53 1:49:53
52 Astrid Houdijk 68 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:49:53 1:49:53
53 Marloes Roetgerink 77 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:49:53 1:49:28
54 Roy Kailola 68 Bouman Electrotechni 1:50:27 1:50:27
55 Joop Bouman 65 Bouman Electrotechni 1:50:27 1:50:03
56 Corrie Borgo 69 Bouman Electrotechni 1:50:28 1:50:28
57 Karin van Rossum 62 Egner kantoorspecial 1:50:39 1:50:39
58 Hans Egner 53 Egner kantoorspecial 1:50:39 1:50:39
59 Jan C. Hup 58 Egner kantoorspecial 1:50:39 1:50:38
60 Linda Vriesman politie Noord-Hollan 1:50:43 1:50:43
61 Birgitta Coppens politie Noord-Hollan 1:50:43 1:50:43
62 Marcel van Delden politie Noord-Hollan 1:50:43 1:50:01
63 Nick van Heuven politie Noord-Hollan 1:51:18 1:51:18
64 Tom Blekkenhorst politie Noord-Hollan 1:51:19 1:50:29
65 Tom Wehnes Weekendschool Den He 1:51:43 1:51:43
66 Ingrid van Maurik Weekendschool Den He 1:51:43 1:50:59
67 Frank Jurrjens politie Noord-Hollan 1:52:18 1:51:59
68 Pieter van Leeuwen politie Noord-Hollan 1:52:18 1:52:18
69 Denis Velic politie Noord-Hollan 1:52:19 1:52:19
70 Jan Hooiveld politie Noord-Hollan 1:52:59 1:52:14
71 Nanda Druijven politie Noord-Hollan 1:53:00 1:53:00
72 Cees Mieras politie Noord-Hollan 1:53:00 1:53:00
73 Derk van Schoorl 88 Acta Marine B.V. 1:53:34 1:53:34
74 Rene Agelink 70 Acta Marine B.V. 1:53:34 1:53:34
75 Ivar Borst 75 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:53:41 1:53:28
76 Alex Vermunt 69 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:53:41 1:53:41
77 Olaf Dekker 67 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:53:41 1:53:41
78 Kees Eeltink 57 Acta Marine B.V. 1:54:09 1:53:58
79 Peter van Boven 63 Acta Marine B.V. 1:54:09 1:54:09
80 Edwin van Benten 74 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:54:14 1:54:14
81 Pauline Smakman Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:54:14 1:54:14
82 Rik Jacobij 85 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 1:54:43 1:54:25
83 Raningsan Rajarathinam 84 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 1:54:43 1:54:43
84 Joey Dekker 82 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 1:54:43 1:54:43
85 Diederic Salis 76 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:54:47 1:54:47
86 Raymond van Rijn politie Noord-Hollan 1:54:51 1:54:33
87 Jan Hoogvorst politie Noord-Hollan 1:54:51 1:54:51
88 Jan Thoes politie Noord-Hollan 1:54:51 1:54:51
89 Jos Schalkwijk 57 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:54:53 1:54:06
90 Jeroen Thuis 74 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:54:53 1:54:53
91 Simon Wiersma politie Noord-Hollan 1:55:43 1:55:43
92 Ben vd Bos politie Noord-Hollan 1:55:43 1:55:43
93 Marcel Tourlamain 74 De Jong Assurantien 1:56:18 1:55:50
94 Monica Geuzebroek 70 De Jong Assurantien 1:56:18 1:55:50
95 Inge de Beurs 70 De Jong Assurantien 1:56:18 1:55:50
96 Sjoerd Bak politie Noord-Hollan 1:56:36 1:56:36
97 Stefan Kaaij politie Noord-Hollan 1:56:37 1:56:37
98 Maartje Odding politie Noord-Hollan 1:56:38 1:55:58
99 Marcel Smit Schouten 67 Brijder 1:57:54 1:57:54
100 Marcel Groenia 73 Brijder 1:57:56 1:57:56
101 Sabine Zwart 82 Brijder 1:57:57 1:57:25
102 Bart Hommen politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:00 1:58:00
103 Marjolein Scholte politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:01 1:57:54
104 Joyce Karrenbelt politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:05 1:58:05
105 Niels Wierstra politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:11 1:58:11
106 Michael van Ooijen politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:11 1:58:11
107 Jean-Pierre Brouwer politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:11 1:57:53
108 Rob Nierop 71 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:58:20 1:58:20
109 Geert Heisen 64 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:58:20 1:58:20
110 Ans Winters 67 Rabobank Noord-Holla 1:58:20 1:58:13
111 Marco Sweere JCI t Nieuwe Diep 1:58:53 1:58:25
112 Peter Hoogenboezem politie Noord-Hollan 1:58:59 1:58:10
113 Maarten Jasperse politie Noord-Hollan 1:59:08 1:59:08
114 Patrick Bob van der Ho politie Noord-Hollan 1:59:08 1:59:08
115 Ricardo Zweijtzer politie Noord-Hollan 1:59:11 1:58:22
116 Marije Borst-Bruijsten 80 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:59:28 1:59:14
117 Coert Veenstra 59 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:59:29 1:59:29
118 Annelies Bruijstens-De 57 Stichting Vrijwaard 1:59:32 1:59:32
119 Mohammed Banoun 71 Brijder 1:59:35 1:59:35
120 Jan Nuijens Brijder 1:59:36 1:59:36
121 Miranda Rommers 80 Brijder 1:59:38 1:59:09
122 Irma Wuite 84 Rabobank Noord-Holla 2:01:54 2:01:54
123 Marc Meskers 63 Rabobank Noord-Holla 2:01:54 2:01:54
124 Jord Houtkooper Omnyacc 2:02:15 2:01:49
125 Glenn Hof Omnyacc 2:02:15 2:02:15
126 Evelyn Witte politie Noord-Hollan 2:02:45 2:02:45
127 Marlijn van de Kuijlen politie Noord-Hollan 2:02:45 2:02:45
128 Robert Vlam politie Noord-Hollan 2:02:49 2:02:43
129 Kathinka Kok politie Noord-Hollan 2:03:27 2:03:27
130 Bianca ten Bruggecate politie Noord-Hollan 2:03:27 2:03:27
131 Marianne Koorn 70 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:03:38 2:03:38
132 Chantal van der Ree 75 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:03:38 2:03:20
133 Carla van Steen 63 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:03:39 2:03:39
134 Marc Neperus 94 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:06:29 2:06:29
135 Sandra Laagland 66 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:06:36 2:06:16
136 Marielle van der Voort politie Noord-Hollan 2:06:41 2:06:41
137 Jose Poepjes politie Noord-Hollan 2:06:41 2:06:01
138 Jan Dirk Veenendaal Lightweight Containe 2:07:01 2:06:09
139 Bert Hanssen Lightweight Containe 2:07:01 2:07:01
140 Robbert Jan Knoppers Lightweight Containe 2:07:02 2:07:02
141 Ans Haagsma politie Noord-Hollan 2:07:47 2:07:47
142 Marcel Hattuma politie Noord-Hollan 2:07:47 2:07:47
143 Jan van Leijen politie Noord-Hollan 2:07:47 2:06:58
144 Patricia van Veen 77 Rabobank Noord-Holla 2:07:51 2:07:51
145 Diane Schoppink 72 Rabobank Noord-Holla 2:07:52 2:07:25
146 Bas Dorpmans Bluestream Offshore 2:07:54 2:07:54
147 Caspar Domstorff Bluestream Offshore 2:07:54 2:07:34
148 Rens de Jongh Bluestream Offshore 2:07:55 2:07:55
149 Chantall Oomes-de Beur 75 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:08:48 2:08:31
150 Marion Geertsema 46 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:08:48 2:08:48
151 Petra Alders 72 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:08:48 2:08:48
152 Jerney Slot De Jong Assurantien 2:10:16 2:10:16
153 Pascal Geerdink 85 De Jong Assurantien 2:10:17 2:10:17
154 Joris van de Wolfshaar 79 De Jong Assurantien 2:11:41 2:11:41
155 Kayleigh Bouman 87 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 2:12:16 2:12:16
156 Peter-Paul Solkesz 66 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 2:12:16 2:11:59
157 Hilda Leek 74 DRM ICT SOLUTIONS 2:12:16 2:12:16
158 Bert v/d Glind politie Noord-Hollan 2:12:25 2:12:25
159 Dave v/d Bos politie Noord-Hollan 2:12:27 2:11:37
160 Roy van Graafeyland politie Noord-Hollan 2:12:27 2:12:27
161 Mariska Buisman Classic Gym 2:12:38 2:12:38
162 Marieke Koenen Classic Gym 2:12:38 2:12:00
163 Chantal Kolleman Classic Gym 2:12:38 2:12:38
164 Marieke de Boer 92 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:12:57 2:12:57
165 Marja van de Kamer 66 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:12:57 2:12:57
166 Grietje de Vries 69 Stichting Vrijwaard 2:12:57 2:12:39
167 Hester Douma 79 Brijder 2:14:42 2:14:42
168 Els de Bruijn 72 Brijder 2:14:42 2:14:10
169 Govert Leendertse 64 Brijder 2:14:42 2:14:42
170 Jonathan Tams 92 Offshore Media Event 2:26:38 2:26:38
Univé, Rabobank, Gaz de France Suez, Ballorig
www.uitslagen.nl 17-4-2012 17:10

bwfinance

zeespiegel