Uitslagen DOK-Cross      
Den Helder - Zondag 26 januari 2020    
         
M9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bram Mulder Noordkop 4:34  
2 Guus Kisteman 4:38
3 Thijmen Koen Noordkop 4:39  
4 Jayre Dekker 4:40
5 Daan Baars Noordkop 4:52  
6 Melvin Schepers 5:07
7 Sam Kraak Noordkop 5:25  
8 Joey Glasbergen Noordkop 5:27
9 Bram Kisteman   5:28  
10 Pim Lutterman Noordkop 5:49
11 Tom Boekel Noordkop 5:51  
12 Daan Mulder Noordkop 5:57
13 Marris Boekel Noordkop 6:33  
         
V9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Romy van Wonderen NOVA 4:53  
2 Lotte Lienos Noordkop 5:04
3 Donna Majoor Noordkop 5:30  
4 Dominique van Vliet Noordkop 6:00
5 Lotte Borst Noordkop 6:28  
6 Lise Baars Noordkop 6:33
         
M10, JEUGD 10-12
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Florien Rijks Trias 3:45  
2 Dino van der Wal SV Sportlust 3:48
3 Tim Lienos Noordkop 4:04  
4 Thom Mulder Noordkop 4:14
5 Niek Cassand   4:39  
6 Stan Smit 4:57
7 Tim Smit   4:59  
8 Ruben Schepers 5:04
         
V10, JEUGD 10-12
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alijsha Dekker Noordkop 4:48  
2 Esmay van Wonderen NOVA 4:54
3 Iris Postmus Noordkop 5:23  
4 Tessel Toersen 5:39
         
MSEN2, 1 RONDJE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Luc van der Wal   9:33  
2 Remco Glasbergen 10:07
3 Joep van der Wulp SV Sportlust 10:42  
4 Mavro Gongora 23:19
         
VSEN2, 1 RONDJE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 R. Woutering   10:28  
2 Linda Baars 14:37
3 Annemarie Jongebloed Noordkop 16:02  
4 Gloria Delgado 23:24
         
MSEN4, 2 RONDJES
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Markus van der Gugten Noordkop 24:51  
2 Jesper Tolhuijs SV Sportlust 27:01
3 Evert van den Burg Noordkop 29:12  
4 Piet Gijswijt Noordkop 30:52
         
VSEN4, 2 RONDJES
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Serina Schouwenaar SV Sportlust 21:35  
2 Maaike van Beusekom 24:42
3 Michelle Franssen SV Sportlust 25:37  
4 Joyce in 't Veld SV Sportlust 30:32
5 Daphne van Honschoten   31:38  
6 Mieke Zijlmans 31:43
7 Janny Heidman Noordkop 36:08  
8 Karin van den Burg Noordkop 37:33
         
MSEN6, 3 RONDJES
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daniel Spijker Noordkop 26:40  
2 Ronald Lienos Noordkop 27:17
3 Jos Smit SV Sportlust 27:43  
4 Sebastien Baars 28:06
5 Jan Willem Schutte Noordkop 28:40  
6 Erik Leibbrand Noordkop 29:20
7 Niels Schepers SV Sportlust 29:25  
8 Maarten Griek Noordkop 29:28
9 Paul Dienaar   29:37  
10 Dennis Curvers 30:16
11 Danny Hajos Noordkop 30:36  
12 Arpad Hornyak 30:42
13 Jermo Agema   30:58  
14 Rudy Vermeulen Noordkop 31:07
15 Fred Koenen   31:22  
16 Jacob van der Wulp SV Sportlust 32:06
17 Ronald Nieuwenhuizen   32:49  
18 Emile Boekel 34:58
19 Derek Valkenier   35:44  
20 Ge Broers 36:02
21 Moustapha Fall   36:12  
22 Wim van Rijn Noordkop 36:17
23 Mike van den Berg   37:22  
24 Willem Snel Noordkop 37:28
25 Chris Vermeulen Noordkop 38:19  
26 Sjoerdjun Brandsma 40:38
27 Ben Kok   43:13  
         
VSEN6, 3 RONDJES
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gabriella Koen Noordkop 32:59  
2 Nathalie Dragt Noordkop 33:24
3 Claudia Geldermans Noordkop 33:27  
4 Jessica Visser Noordkop 34:36
5 Renata Vermeulen Noordkop 36:57  
6 Rene4e Broers 38:10
7 Marijke Aarnoutse Biersteker   40:10  
8 Barbara Toersen 40:43
9 Klazina Korver   43:10  
         
HRTC Dok      

bwfinance

zeespiegel