M 4,3, 4,3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
 
19:16
2
Jorum Kauwen
SV Sportlust
 
19:27
3
Stephen Privee
Noordkop
 
20:07
4
dick Groenink
Den Helder
 
20:17
5
Michiel Kraak
Den Helder
 
21:23
6
Ferry Bijl
Den Helder
 
21:49
7
Ronald van der Veen
Anna Paulowna
 
22:27
8
Niek Bron
Noordkop
 
22:39
9
Martijn de Ronde
Zaanland
 
23:25
10
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
 
23:29
11
Bart Nijpels
Den Helder
 
24:00
12
Hans van Brummelen
Noordkop
 
25:35
13
Peter Wante
Den Helder
 
26:05
14
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
 
26:08
15
Fabio Bakker
Noordkop
 
26:22
16
Ryan Post
 
 
26:24
17
Raymond Bakker
Julianadorp
 
26:26
18
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
 
26:33
19
Jim Post6
 
 
26:37
20
Frits Brouwer
Noordkop
 
28:10
21
Maikel Kivits
 
 
29:08
22
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
 
31:02
V 4,3, 4,3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jetske van Kampen
Hylas
 
18:16
2
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
 
20:06
3
Diewertje van Kampen
 
 
22:42
4
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
24:06
5
Alize Okel- Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
24:11
6
Eline Groenink
Julianadorp
 
24:39
7
Yvonne Romkes
Noordkop
 
24:58
8
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
25:11
9
Maaike van Beusekom
 
 
25:23
10
Amy Stewort
Den Helder
 
25:30
11
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
 
25:30
12
Chelsea Striet
Den Helder
 
25:32
13
Marian van de Burg
 
 
25:36
14
Debby van Mulkam
Julianadorp
 
26:07
15
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
26:11
16
Suzanne Barten
SV Sportlust
 
26:48
17
Esther aan de Wiel
SV Sportlust
 
26:50
18
Maaike de Wit
't Zand Nh
 
26:51
19
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
 
27:20
20
Yvette van Gelder
 
 
28:02
21
Miriam Smit
 
 
28:08
22
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
28:15
23
Marcella van der Meulen-Gaillard
 
 
28:19
24
Lisa Kameling
Den Helder
 
28:42
25
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
 
29:01
26
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
29:11
27
Mirjam Boer
 
 
31:58
28
de Bruijn
Noordkop
 
32:38
29
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
 
34:20
30
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
 
35:22
31
Riet Besseling
De Weere
 
38:39
MSEN, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
34:16
2
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
 
35:40
3
Johan Baas
Hollandia
 
36:43
4
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
 
36:44
5
Sebastiaan Baars
Den Helder
 
37:04
6
William Striet
Den Helder
 
37:26
7
Lawrens Duijkers
Den Helder
 
37:54
8
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
37:56
9
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
 
41:03
10
Sven Brandsma
 
 
44:41
11
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
45:29
12
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
47:03
13
Sven Peters
 
 
52:31
14
Bob Jak
 
 
52:33
M40, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
35:26
2
Arno v.d. Berg
SV Sportlust
 
36:35
3
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
 
36:59
4
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
37:09
5
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
40:01
6
Martijn Stewart
Den Helder
 
40:41
7
Fred Koenen
Den Helder
 
41:19
8
Marko Hamerslag
Noordkop
 
41:50
9
Wouter van Ontenoort
Noordkop
 
46:50
10
Frank Buschman
 
 
49:17
11
Hajo Jonker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
 
49:30
12
Anne Frans Kneveldam
 
 
51:48
M50, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jean Paul Driessen
Julianadorp
 
35:00
2
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
36:14
3
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
38:52
4
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
 
40:06
5
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
 
40:41
6
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
 
43:49
7
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
 
48:20
8
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
50:32
9
Joop Specht
Spanbroek
 
51:47
M60+, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ad Warmerdam
 
 
38:24
2
Ton van de Meche
SV Sportlust
 
39:02
3
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
 
40:09
4
Cees Meijer
SAV
 
42:17
5
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
44:58
6
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
 
46:04
7
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
46:58
8
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
48:19
9
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
48:39
VSEN, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
 
38:42
2
Ashley Schouwenaar
Huisduinen
 
39:31
3
Vere Tavenier
SV Sportlust
 
39:57
4
Seriha Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
41:40
5
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
 
43:49
6
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
 
50:16
7
Carlijn Deutekom
 
 
50:50
8
Jennifer de Visser
Noordkop
 
52:23
9
Marit Krijnen
 
 
52:32
10
Thakta Schipper
 
 
56:38
11
Simone Vlaar
Hoogwoud
 
1:04:21
V40+, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
40:38
2
Bianca van Diepen
Hylas
 
41:19
3
Sabina de HaaN
 
 
41:56
4
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
 
42:53
5
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
 
43:19
6
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
 
45:03
7
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
 
49:00
8
MOnique Kramer
TAS '82
 
49:11
9
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
 
51:47
10
Monique v. Veen
Benningbroek
 
56:45
11
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
 
56:51
12
Ines Bakkum
 
 
56:58
13
Corina Sneek
 
 
57:00

bwfinance

zeespiegel