M3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
 
14:12
2
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
 
15:34
3
Joep van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
15:48
4
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
16:10
5
Ben Heijblok
SV Sportlust
 
17:27
6
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
 
17:53
7
Jasper Niemans
 
 
18:06
8
Philipp Kusmierz
 
 
19:24
9
Thorsten Kusmierz
 
 
19:26
10
Christian Landers
 
 
23:28
V3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
16:01
2
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
 
16:26
3
Renske Westveer
Julianadorp
 
18:32
4
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
19:55
5
Liv Niemans
 
 
20:54
6
Chiara Landers
 
 
23:26
M6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
24:11
2
Jean Paul Driessen
Julianadorp
 
25:51
3
Peter Tabbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
 
26:00
4
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
26:23
5
Sebastien Baars
Den Helder
 
26:28
6
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
 
26:34
7
Niels Schepers
Breezand
 
26:39
8
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
26:45
9
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
27:19
10
Cato Antonsen
 
 
27:24
11
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
27:45
12
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
 
27:47
13
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
28:03
14
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
28:07
15
Dylan Santing
Purmerend
 
28:08
16
Guido Niemans
 
 
28:19
17
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
 
28:21
18
Jacob van der Wulf
SV Sportlust
 
28:26
19
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
 
29:30
20
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
29:31
21
Rob ter Burg
Groningen
 
29:53
22
Martijn Berckhout
TAS '82
 
30:15
23
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
 
30:38
24
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
 
30:57
25
Neill Lustenburg
Den Helder
 
31:19
26
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
 
31:40
27
Marcel Matthee
Fijnaart
 
32:26
28
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
32:31
29
Martin Raskop
 
 
32:44
30
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
 
33:03
31
Mark Hamerslag
Noordkop
 
33:29
32
Lute Hergen
 
 
33:42
33
Rick Leibbrand
Den Helder
 
34:03
34
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
34:14
35
Harry Santing
Purmerend
 
34:22
36
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
34:25
37
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
36:54
38
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
 
37:53
39
Pieter Raven
Julianadorp
 
38:35
40
Frans Sonderfeld
 
 
41:18
V6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
 
29:52
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
30:17
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
 
31:43
4
Sandra Niemans
 
 
38:27
5
Kim-Maria Peters
 
 
39:38
6
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
42:46
7
Ida Jacobs
Argo
 
44:38
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd

bwfinance

zeespiegel