M3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
 
12:04
2
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
 
13:03
3
Oskar Schuster
 
 
13:14
4
Pim Nuijen
Noordkop
 
14:17
5
Jos hua Cornielje
 
 
14:29
6
Jakob Cornielje
 
 
14:29
7
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
14:44
8
Evertv.d. Burg
Noordkop
 
14:54
9
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
 
15:01
10
Ben Heyblok
SV Sportlust
 
15:57
11
Luke Schuit
Oudkarspel
 
16:11
12
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
16:47
13
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
 
18:47
V3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
13:48
2
Alize Okel - Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
14:57
3
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
15:12
4
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
 
15:12
5
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
15:15
6
Isa Kolle
Hera
 
15:42
7
Kathrin Schuster
 
 
15:54
8
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
 
16:04
9
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
 
16:38
10
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
 
16:51
11
Myra van Es
Noordkop
 
18:07
12
Julia van der voort
Noordkop
 
18:09
13
Louise Jansen
Noordkop
 
18:10
14
Lisa Kiekebos
Noordkop
 
18:10
15
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
18:36
16
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
19:14
17
Marit Steunenberg
Julianadorp
 
19:51
18
Amber Olij
Noordkop
 
19:52
19
Susanne Schmidt
 
 
20:33
M6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
22:19
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
 
23:06
3
Jean Paul Driessen
Julianadorp
 
24:40
4
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
24:41
5
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
 
25:14
6
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
25:27
7
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
25:54
8
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
26:16
9
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
 
26:43
10
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
 
26:47
11
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
26:51
12
Edwin de wit
Noordkop
 
27:03
13
Anno van den Berg
Den Helder
 
28:43
14
Cors van Kruining
Julianadorp
 
29:42
15
Maik Bosche
Den Helder
 
30:02
16
Rens Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
 
30:09
17
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
 
30:24
18
Ed Hoep
Anna Paulowna
 
30:46
19
Peter Schuij
Noordkop
 
31:04
20
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
31:28
21
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
32:13
22
Maurijio de Bastiani
 
 
32:44
23
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
 
32:48
24
Michael Marguardt
 
 
32:56
25
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
33:28
26
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
 
34:49
27
Marco Schuit
Oudkarspel
 
35:14
28
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
 
43:00

 

V6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tine Zweers
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
 
27:08
2
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
 
27:33
3
Gabriëlle Koen
Noordkop
 
28:50
4
Lydia de Lange
Julianadorp
 
36:54
5
Lobke Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
 
37:55
6
Klazina Korver
Den Helder
 
41:20

bwfinance

zeespiegel