MSEN, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
21:05
2
Harm Jonker
Noordkop
 
23:01
3
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
23:58
4
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
25:48
5
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
25:52
6
Jeffrey Wassenaer
SV Sportlust
 
25:52
7
Roy Leunissen
 
 
26:18
8
Jacco Vlaming
 
 
27:15
9
Sander Notenbomer
 
 
28:01
10
Erwin Huls
 
 
35:43
M40, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
 
24:15
2
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
24:54
3
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
 
24:58
4
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
 
25:42
5
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
26:06
6
Bert Kuijers
 
 
29:46
7
Bennie Boldewijn
 
 
30:06
8
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
 
30:16
9
Stephan Steinbrink
 
 
35:14
10
Jesper Tolhuijs
SV Sportlust
 
38:03
M50, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
24:48
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
 
25:12
3
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
25:17
4
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
 
25:21
5
Ruud Kolle
Noordkop
 
27:53
6
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
 
28:10
7
Frank Groot
 
 
28:29
8
Marc Tesselaar
 
 
29:30
9
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
35:06
M60, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
26:21
2
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
 
28:58
3
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
30:42
4
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
31:38
5
Henk Kooijman
 
 
31:50
6
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
 
32:46
7
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
34:30
8
Ronn Toornvliet
Noordkop
 
35:00
VSEN, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Melissa Buyks
Hera
 
30:52
2
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
33:09
3
Cinderella Verhoef
Noordkop
 
33:20
4
Isa Kolle
Hera
 
35:11
5
Sabina de Smet
 
 
36:58
6
Anja Boldewijn
 
 
37:24
V40, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
30:43
2
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
31:57
3
Marka Hamerslag
Noordkop
 
31:57
4
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
 
32:50
5
Barbara Kouwenberg
SV Sportlust
 
36:16
V50, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
29:55
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
31:35
3
Anja de Smet
 
 
36:58

 

V60, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
 
36:27

Inschrijven 28e Ingeloop 2019

IMG 1125

 

Inschrijven? Klik hier........

Inschrijvers voor de Ingeloop 2019

simon abbink
Ineke Smit 
Coen Haarsma
Dennis van de Burg
henk mosk
Gerda Bregman
Frits Kraaij

bwfinance

zeespiegel