Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Den Helder - Woensdag 26 augustus 2009

M, 4KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Melvin Disco 86 SV Sportlust 21:27
2 Patrick Rutgers 86 21:59
3 Louis Dam 62 Zaanland 22:13
4 Robbert Jan Bood 87 Oude Veer 22:16
5 Chris van der Stoop 85 22:29
6 Kay Abbink 92 DOKEV 22:59
7 Fre Borghouds 90 23:07
8 John van der Geneugten 62 SV Sportlust 23:28
9 Dick Groenink 64 Noordkop 23:34
10 Alie Kanu 81 SV Sportlust 24:04
11 Henk Kooijman 52 Noordkop 24:21
12 Corstiano van Kruining 56 Loopgroep Julianador 25:06
13 Klaas Gerssen 59 SV Sportlust 25:13
14 Tim Tesselaar 95 Noordkop 25:23
15 Floris Kerkhof 92 DOKEV 25:46
16 Robin Curvers 86 25:59
17 Richard Krijns 83 26:14
18 Danny Joor 61 26:22
19 Martijn Dito 71 26:22
20 Gert Jan van Bemmel 63 26:59
21 Ron de Wit 67 27:07
22 Mart de la Cour 56 Noordkop 27:18
23 Bjorn Abbink 96 27:32
24 Joey van Koningsbrugge 89 27:45
25 Bas Portegijs 96 DOKEV 27:47
26 Jim van der Mee 63 Noordkop 27:59
27 Ronald Beens 62 27:59
28 Herman Hommen 51 Wieringermeer 28:03
29 Ruud Zamradnik 62 28:17
30 Ed Agema 61 Noordkop 28:21
31 Rob Krijns 63 28:25
32 Ingmar Alting 78 28:38
33 Patrick Hoedemaker 75 29:02
34 Stefan Immens 84 Noordkop 29:11
35 Klaas Heiligenberg 63 29:15
36 Ben Schuddeboom 54 SV Sportlust 29:22
37 Simon Abbink 53 Noordkop 29:25
38 Justin Bakx 94 29:29
39 Marco Hartjes 73 29:34
40 Ray Kneefel 66 30:00
41 Peter van der Heide 56 Noordkop 30:14
42 Piet Veen 52 Loopgroep Julianador 30:24
43 Ronald van Etten 62 Wieringermeer 30:32
44 Yarwin van Straalen 93 30:59
45 Ido Bakker 52 Veteranen Nederland 31:01
46 Erik Veldman 89 31:02
47 Marc Geluk 64 Hera 31:35
48 Dick Burger 41 31:38
49 Karl Warmerdam 42 Noordkop 31:52
50 Fer van Strijen 45 Noordkop 32:17
51 Yildiz Venekamp 70 32:18
52 Gerard Groot 46 Noordkop 32:58
53 Daniel van Mouhi 89 33:08
54 Kevin van Vliet 75 33:25
55 Jan van Zanten 42 Noordkop 34:11
56 Piet Gyswyt 53 Noordkop 34:33
57 Michael de Wit 95 35:24
58 Ger Lemson 43 Noordkop 41:19
V, 4KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Charissa Czech 86 Noordkop 23:19
2 Gabriella Czech 83 Noordkop 26:51
3 Nelie Boymans 84 Noordkop 27:35
4 Floortje van Kampen 97 Hollandia 27:45
5 Marije Dito 77 Noordkop 28:32
6 Jetske van Kampen 98 Hollandia 28:36
7 Ellen van den Berg 75 28:42
8 Diana van Laarhoven 72 29:04
9 Sija Pepping 50 29:05
10 Margret van Kampen 70 Wieringermeer 29:24
11 Nel Pot 48 Noordkop 29:26
12 Floor ter Burg 92 Noordkop 29:49
13 Daniella Schotman 83 29:54
14 Pascalle Greeve 76 29:56
15 Marieke Beuer 79 Wieringermeer 29:59
16 Marjolein Hoogenbosch 82 Noordkop 30:08
17 Gerda Horneman 57 Hollandia 30:11
18 Els Bakkenes 61 Noordkop 30:11
19 Rosanne Heistek 85 Zaanland 30:12
20 Jelijn van Barneveld 83 Zaanland 30:14
21 Liesbeth Olijmulder 56 Noordkop 30:15
22 Willemijn van Waarden 92 Zaanland 30:16
23 Anja Vlot-Baart 58 Noordkop 30:26
24 Luca van Etten 98 Hollandia 30:31
25 Heleen Wildoer 94 SAV 30:33
26 Henrietta Ordelman 71 Noordkop 30:37
27 Martha van der Meché 53 SV Sportlust 30:42
28 Thea Noorderloos 96 SAV 30:46
29 Trudi Beerling 46 Noordkop 31:08
30 Mirjam Smit 68 Noordkop 31:10
31 Yvette van Gelder 65 Noordkop 31:29
32 Annie Flisijn 62 SV Sportlust 31:40
33 Ada van der Plas 61 SV Sportlust 31:40
34 Gerda Portegijs 69 DOKEV 32:15
35 Edith Veerman 59 Noordkop 32:28
36 Nynke van Dijk 61 Loopgroep Julianador 32:30
37 Jessica de Visser 92 Noordkop 32:54
38 Yasmin Keppel 97 Noordkop 33:03
39 Renske Laagland Winder 91 33:09
40 Marijke Beneker 53 33:17
41 Karen Schipper 86 33:19
42 Marloes Schendelaar 80 Noordkop 33:22
43 Miranda Curvers 82 33:35
44 Kaylee Elfring 95 Wieringermeer 33:44
45 Iris van Zuylen 94 Wieringermeer 33:44
46 Marieke van Etten 95 Wieringermeer 33:45
47 Danielle Klein 92 33:59
48 Sjoukje Boymans 54 Noordkop 34:02
49 Mirjam Boer 54 Noordkop 34:03
50 Solange Laldiharie 71 34:10
51 Mila Tristan Jover 67 Wieringermeer 34:12
52 Fanciska van Koningsbr 85 34:15
53 Anouk Stroo 80 Noordkop 35:21
54 Anne Joor 97 Noordkop 35:22
55 Afra Veen 53 Loopgroep Julianador 35:36
56 Corrie Ahmed 47 Noordkop 35:55
57 Marjan Kortbeek 59 Noordkop 35:56
58 Ali Phoa 61 Hollandia 37:32
59 Nel Portegies 60 Hollandia 37:37
60 Karin Pronk 80 Noordkop 38:38
61 Marijke de Wit-Halling 73 Noordkop 38:40
62 An van 't Hert 43 Noordkop 38:50
63 Janny Heidman 55 Noordkop 39:19
64 Anky van Strijen 47 Noordkop 43:36
65 Gerda Hoek 64 Noordkop 43:36
M, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Albert Timmers 78 SV Sportlust 38:52
2 Raymond Koen 81 Noordkop 39:35
3 Henk Elbertsen 79 Oude Veer 39:55
4 Bart Tesselaar 83 Noordkop 41:47
5 Mark Zwart 75 Trias 42:48
6 Gerald Koeman 76 Hollandia 43:17
7 Hajo Jonker 71 44:32
8 Peter Schilt 70 44:33
9 Thom Wever 91 45:06
10 Sven Brandsma 79 Zwefilo 45:43
11 Wim van Altena 71 45:49
12 Nick Oud 83 46:12
13 Jacob van der Wulp 72 SV Sportlust 47:16
14 Marco de Boer 72 47:26
15 Daniel Spijker 79 47:49
16 Johan Baas 84 Hollandia 48:39
17 Ingmar Vink 77 49:05
18 Eric van den Berg 74 Hollandia 49:23
19 Ed van Zanten 70 49:41
20 Michael van den Berg 72 Noordkop 49:51
21 Roy Reuvers 87 50:11
22 Edwin de Wit 72 50:59
23 Jerry Rodewijk 77 51:46
24 Wouter van Onzenvoort 70 51:58
25 Maarten Boer 83 Noordkop 52:08
26 Martijn de Ronde 78 Zaanland 52:49
27 Mike van der Linden 78 53:29
28 Dennis Curvers 80 54:54
29 Niels Noordeloos 82 Noordkop 55:48
30 Peter de Jong 72 56:31
31 Martijn Hoelandt 76 59:33
32 Ben Kok 70 Isala '96 1:04:48
V, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rianne Breedijk 90 Zaanland 47:48
2 Ilona Ploeger 73 DOKEV 48:46
3 Marjan van der Velden 80 Hollandia 48:53
4 Bianca van Gool 72 Hera 1:00:21
5 Nadine Swinkels 72 Hera 1:01:29
6 Carolien Sietses 71 1:02:09
7 Linda Eilen 71 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:03:27
8 Saida Chamach 78 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:03:29
M40, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerard Wever 61 Hollandia 40:48
2 Danny Hajos 67 41:16
3 Koen Spoorenberg 67 41:58
4 Jan Kerkhof 60 DOKEV 42:19
5 François Flisijn 63 SV Sportlust 42:40
6 Maurits van der Heijde 64 HLC Onstwedde 43:42
7 Bert Kranenburg 59 SV Sportlust 43:52
8 Henk van der Meiden 63 44:02
9 Erik Leibbrand 64 Noordkop 44:18
10 Marcel Beentjes 63 Hollandia 45:09
11 Jan Klein 63 DOKEV 45:23
12 Marc Tesselaar 61 SV Sportlust 46:13
13 Nico van Dalen 65 SV Sportlust 46:14
14 Eric Keizer 66 46:25
15 Hans Last 63 Hollandia 46:39
16 Jan-Willem Schutte 59 47:19
17 Wilfred Jurjaanz 60 Hera 48:51
18 Dirk Beerse 65 49:09
19 Eugene Strickwold 69 Hera 51:11
20 André Struijk 66 51:54
21 Jan Delfgou 62 SV Sportlust 53:48
22 Marchel Keppel 67 Noordkop 53:49
23 Jan Douwe Borsch 68 SV Sportlust 54:47
24 Erwin Schoot 62 Noordkop 54:48
25 Chris Vermeulen 66 Noordkop 56:31
26 Edwin Kerkman 65 57:08
27 Peter Stam 59 Hera 59:28
V40, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lucienne Groenendijk 69 SV Sportlust 43:47
2 Marijke de Wijs 65 SV Sportlust 45:17
3 Connie van der Lee 62 DOKEV 45:39
4 Geke Venema 66 Athleta 47:15
5 Renata Vermeulen 68 Noordkop 52:19
6 Elles Wagenaar 65 Wieringermeer 54:06
7 Janneke Duyzer 64 DOKEV 54:18
8 Elly de Haan 64 Hera 1:01:43
9 Nicoliene Klaver 68 1:02:57
10 Anneke Hoekstra 68 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:02:59
11 Astrid Beentjes 64 Hollandia 1:04:55
12 Alma Zigterman 59 Hera 1:06:35
M50, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kees Portegijs 58 DOKEV 40:20
2 Humphrey Mijnals 58 SV Sportlust 41:29
3 Ton van der Meché 53 SV Sportlust 43:23
4 Cees Meijer 52 SAV 44:02
5 Cor Looijesteijn 52 DOKEV 45:18
6 Jos ten Velden 54 SV Sportlust 45:20
7 Dirk Jimmink 50 Loopgroep PK 46:02
8 Bart Kesteloo 55 DOKEV 46:15
9 Wim van Rijn 55 Noordkop 47:38
10 Kees Bot 52 Hollandia 47:50
11 Jan Warmerdam 49 DOKEV 48:04
12 Theo Pijs 55 DOKEV 48:05
13 Wiebrand Top 54 48:22
14 Dick Henkes 55 Lionitas 51:32
15 Arie Dijkshoorn 49 DOKEV 52:03
16 Koos Annes` 57 52:06
17 Cees Bakker 50 Hera 52:17
18 Peter Jacobs 58 Noordkop 52:30
19 Peter Weinte 57 52:50
20 Ashor Jotha 59 52:55
21 Piet van der Geest 53 Wieringermeer 53:04
22 Willem Snel 53 53:30
23 Hans Blom 57 Hollandia 54:03
24 Martin Weerstand 56 55:36
25 Alfons van Kesteren 56 Noordkop 55:46
26 Theo Vink 58 Hollandia 57:45
27 Piet Pronk 50 Wieringermeer 58:40
V50, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marian Baas 58 Hollandia 54:35
M60, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik ten Velden 43 Veteranen Nederland 48:09
2 Roel Plas 46 Noordkop 52:10
V60, 7,3KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Riet Tas 48 Veteranen Nederland 51:44
www.uitslagen.nl 27-08-2009 22:01

Den Helder - Schagen 2019

3 maart 2019
Inschrijven? Kan vanaf 1 januari.
KLIK HIER.........