10MSE, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
 
34:38
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
 
37:45
3
Arie van der Lee
DOKEV
 
38:11
4
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
38:52
5
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
 
39:23
6
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
 
39:44
7
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
 
39:49
8
Sander Dommers
Hull GB
 
40:17
9
Tjalf-Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
 
40:32
10
Christian Steinhoff
Duitsland
 
41:19
11
Matthijs Munnik
SV Sportlust
 
41:34
12
Jos Smit
SV Sportlust
 
41:41
13
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
 
42:46
14
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
43:17
15
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
 
43:32
16
Niels Vaars
DOKEV
 
43:39
17
Daan Schagen
Den Helder
 
43:56
18
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
 
43:57
19
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
 
44:20
20
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
44:54
21
Stephan Prive
Noordkop
 
45:05
22
Bas Geurs
Den Helder
 
45:24
23
Joost Jansen
Rotterdam
 
45:37
24
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
46:01
25
Joot van Weelderen
Breezand
 
46:14
26
Djulijan van der Mee
Noordkop
 
46:19
27
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
46:35
28
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
 
46:46
29
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
 
46:48
30
Johan de Jager
SV Sportlust
 
46:50
31
Robert de Vries
Julianadorp
 
47:09
32
Niels Schepers
Breezand
 
47:25
33
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
 
47:35
34
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
 
47:41
35
Jeremty van der Mee
Noordkop
 
48:56
36
Michiel Dobber
Noordkop
 
49:09
37
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
 
49:16
38
Koen van Arem
Den Helder
 
49:43
39
Stephan Bax
Uitgeest
 
49:48
40
Levi Biersteker
Amsterdam
 
50:33
41
Djurre Everhardus
Reduzum
 
51:01
42
Bas Spruitenburg
Heemskerk
 
52:21
43
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
53:42
44
Roy van de Water
Schagen
 
54:21
45
Ezra Elhorst
Utrecht
 
54:34
46
Coen Haarsma
Den Helder
 
54:45
47
Sebastian Obersdorf
Duitsland
 
54:51
48
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
55:06
49
Martijn Spigt
Julianadorp
 
55:10
50
Immanuel van Deenen
Utrecht
 
55:18
51
Frank Stavenuiter
Den Helder
 
55:49
52
Arthur Quant
Julianadorp
 
56:03
53
Mark van Breugel
Tuitjenhorn
 
56:28
54
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
 
57:29
55
Tom van Berkel
Voebema
 
57:50
56
Sebastian Dohn
 
 
1:00:46
10VSE, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Lisette Sprakel
TION
 
45:24
2
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
 
48:49
3
Jessica de Visser
Amsterdam
 
49:54
4
Patricia Slot
Den Helder
 
52:06
5
Renee Woutering
DOKEV
 
52:15
6
Anne van de Laar
Julianadorp
 
52:29
7
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
 
54:50
8
Melanie Jonker-Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
 
54:55
9
Danielle van Wieren
Middenmeer
 
55:49
10
Alena Feldmann
Duitsland
 
57:26
11
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
57:56
12
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
 
58:12
13
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
 
58:17
14
Daphne Veenbrink
Huisduinen
 
58:49
15
Melanie de Wit Koorn
Den Helder
 
1:03:17
16
Klazina Korver
Den Helder
 
1:03:49
17
Marieke Westerlaken
Wieringermeer
 
1:04:08
18
Lydia de Lange
Julianadorp
 
1:04:25
19
Marije v. Biezen
Den Helder
 
1:04:33
20
Jolanda van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
 
1:09:42
21
E. Versteeg
Den Helder
 
1:10:56
22
L. Verrijzer
Den Helder
 
1:11:14
10M40, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jordy Vinke
Texel
 
37:05
2
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
 
39:14
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
 
39:59
4
Arien Kruijer
NOVA
 
40:26
5
Jean-Paul Driessen
Noordkop
 
41:14
6
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
 
41:18
7
Rene Leek
Breezand
 
41:30
8
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
 
41:44
9
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
 
44:06
10
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
44:47
11
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
45:40
12
Arnold Geertsema
Huisduinen
 
46:40
13
Jeroen Looman
AAV '36
 
47:29
14
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
47:33
15
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
47:42
16
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
 
47:52
17
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
 
48:02
18
Alex Hendriks
Den Helder
 
49:07
19
Sebastiaan van Keulen
Den Helder
 
49:13
20
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
 
49:40
21
Rene Slikhuis
Julianadorp
 
49:52
22
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
 
49:54
23
Nico Houtkoper
Julianadorp
 
49:55
24
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
 
50:58
25
Hugo Sinke
Hoorn Nh
 
52:27
26
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
 
53:11
27
Marco Reebeen
Noordkop
 
54:47
28
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
 
55:28
29
Tom Ploeg
Den Helder
 
56:25
30
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
 
57:28
31
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
 
57:37
32
Peter de Jong
Anna Paulowna
 
1:02:17
10V40, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
44:02
2
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
 
44:17
3
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
 
49:12
4
Yael de Haan
Julianadorp
 
52:31
5
Lenie van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
 
55:09
6
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
 
55:10
7
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
55:14
8
Mirjam van Eijk
Wieringermeer
 
57:07
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
57:19
10
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
 
57:37
11
Saskia Verijzer
SV Sportlust
 
58:12
12
Inez v. Klaveren
Den Helder
 
1:00:27
13
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
 
1:09:42
14
Astrid Boelen
SV Sportlust
 
1:11:34
15
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
 
1:12:11
10M50, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Hans Rijs
Trias
 
40:45
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
 
41:22
3
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
 
42:22
4
Jan Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
42:34
5
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
43:19
6
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
 
43:27
7
François Flisijn
Noordkop
 
44:14
8
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
44:17
9
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
 
44:58
10
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
 
45:32
11
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
 
45:34
12
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
 
45:54
13
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
 
46:18
14
Frank Groet
Anna Paulowna
 
47:13
15
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
 
47:54
16
Hans van der Wal
Den Helder
 
48:27
17
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
 
49:05
18
Rob Zijlmans
Den Helder
 
49:09
19
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
 
49:34
20
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
 
50:20
21
Rens de Haan
Den Helder
 
50:29
22
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
 
51:03
23
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
 
51:11
24
Hohn van Genugten
SV Sportlust
 
51:31
25
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
 
51:40
26
Barry Al
Den Helder
 
51:42
27
Johan Onderwater
DOKEV
 
52:23
28
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
 
52:26
29
Johan van Splinter
Westerland
 
53:04
30
Hans Mulder
DOKEV
 
53:57
31
Peter Lakerveld
Den Helder
 
54:35
32
Martien Komen
DOKEV
 
54:45
33
Marco Roos
Noordkop
 
54:46
34
Albert Platte
Noordkop
 
54:53
35
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
 
54:54
36
Eric Keizer
Den Helder
 
55:13
37
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
 
55:33
38
Richard Kuyper
Noordkop
 
55:33
39
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
 
55:56
40
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
 
56:44
41
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
 
56:53
42
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
 
57:19
43
Jan Kiers
Noordkop
 
58:31
44
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
59:26
45
Hans Heemskerk
Schoorl
 
1:00:03
46
Rick van der Plas
TAS '82
 
1:00:07
47
Gilles van Belzen
Den Helder
 
1:02:17
48
Fred Hubers
TAS '82
 
1:05:10
10V50, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
 
45:19
2
Marijke de Wijs
Voebema
 
49:43
3
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
51:17
4
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
 
53:04
5
Sonja Reinders
DOKEV
 
56:32
6
Karin Epping
DOKEV
 
56:33
7
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
 
57:01
8
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
 
58:01
9
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
 
58:41
10
Marga v.d. Meer
Anna Paulowna
 
59:15
11
Elma Boon
Den Helder
 
1:04:04
12
Mieke van der Werf
Wieringermeer
 
1:12:11
10M60, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
44:36
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
 
45:12
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
 
45:40
4
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
 
47:56
5
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
 
49:01
6
Joep Maduro
Noordkop
 
49:18
7
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
 
50:24
8
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
51:30
9
Paul Camphuijzen
Den Helder
 
52:49
10
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
 
53:07
11
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
 
53:11
12
Peter Tas
 
 
54:43
13
Hans van Brummelen
Noordkop
 
54:50
14
Dirk Londeman
Julianadorp
 
55:08
15
Leo Rouwhorst
Julianadorp
 
55:11
16
Jurrie Spay
DOKEV
 
56:32
17
Hans Egner
Noordkop
 
56:50
18
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
 
56:58
19
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
58:49
20
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
 
59:24
21
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
59:27
22
Dolf Klijn
Hera
 
1:00:26
23
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
 
1:00:56
24
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
 
1:04:58
25
Bas Versteeg
Den Helder
 
1:07:22
10V60, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tannes Kieft
Tuitjenhorn
 
55:47
2
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
 
57:19
3
Anna van Aalst
Hera
 
1:00:32
4
Betsy Schoorl
NOVA
 
1:01:01
5
Tinke Privee
Noordkop
 
1:01:16
6
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
 
1:01:16
7
?
Den Helder
 
1:03:10
10M70, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
 
54:59
2
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
 
58:36
3
Sjaak Beuker
Den Helder
 
1:01:03
10V70, 10 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Riet Tas
avVN
 
56:18
Sport 2000 Bart Langedijk

Inschrijven 28e Ingeloop 2019

IMG 1125

 

Inschrijven? Klik hier........

Inschrijvers voor de Ingeloop 2019

simon abbink
Ineke Smit 
Coen Haarsma
Dennis van de Burg
henk mosk
Gerda Bregman
Frits Kraaij

bwfinance

zeespiegel