5MSEN, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jordy van der Rijst
SV Sportlust
 
17:58
2
Bertil Klootwijk
Haarlem
 
18:03
3
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
 
18:10
4
Eelco Berkhout
Haarlem
 
18:23
5
Jeroen Voogd
Den Helder
 
18:27
6
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
18:37
7
Mike Vos
Den Helder
 
18:38
8
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
 
18:57
9
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
 
19:03
10
Paul Dienaar
Voebema
 
19:05
11
Sébastien Baars
Voebema
 
19:17
12
Ebbe Heinsbergen
Den Helder
 
19:17
13
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
 
19:17
14
Joey Steenvoorden
Arnhem
 
19:26
15
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
 
19:37
16
Arno de Boer
Haarlem
 
19:53
17
Jeroen Verfaille
Den Helder
 
19:55
18
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
 
20:14
19
Stefan Hoep
Breezand
 
20:16
20
Remco van der Beek
Den Helder
 
20:33
21
Martijn Rempt
Anna Paulowna
 
20:36
22
Niels Schepers
Breezand
 
20:41
23
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
 
20:54
24
Marc Beens
Den Helder
 
21:02
25
Danny Visser
Julianadorp
 
21:05
26
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
 
21:30
27
Roger Hoelandt
Den Helder
 
21:31
28
Boyd den Boer
Den Helder
 
21:32
29
Mick Zamradnik
Den Helder
 
21:32
30
Erik van Kampen
Alkmaar
 
21:41
31
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
 
21:49
32
Ted Beelen
Breezand
 
22:05
33
Bram Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
 
22:08
34
Rein Frank
Den Helder
 
22:22
35
Michael van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
 
22:33
36
Kevin van Grieken
Noordkop
 
22:40
37
Evert Schilder
Den Helder
 
22:43
38
Bart Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
22:52
39
Casper Engel
Voorhout
 
22:55
40
Thomas van der Laar
Anna Paulowna
 
23:01
41
Cos Borst
Den Helder
 
23:03
42
Hessel Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
23:05
43
Kees Verfaille
Den Helder
 
23:07
44
Owen Gerritsen
Huisduinen
 
23:22
45
Hans Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
23:44
46
Pepijn Hoffard
Julianadorp
 
23:58
47
Erwin Warnies
Den Helder
 
24:02
48
Rick Leibbrand
Den Helder
 
24:03
49
Niek Bron
Noordkop
 
24:27
50
Jimme Quax
Den Helder
 
24:30
51
Arie Looije
Julianadorp
 
24:50
52
Tom van de Biezen
 
 
25:06
53
Nick Wouters
Julianadorp
 
25:14
54
Joost v.d. Lee
Breezand
 
25:16
55
Sander Goldewijk
Noordkop
 
25:16
56
Ramon van den Aakster
 
 
25:17
57
William Striet
Den Helder
 
25:38
58
Roy Rep
Den Helder
 
26:04
59
Joep van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
26:06
60
Rudie van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
27:03
61
Bart Kamperman
Julianadorp
 
27:07
62
Maarten Groen
Julianadorp
 
27:11
63
Koen Peters
Den Helder
 
27:21
64
Jente Queax
Den Helder
 
27:22
65
Richard de Bock
Noordkop
 
27:23
66
Julia Hoogenraad
Julianadorp
 
27:24
67
Sean Elands
Den Helder
 
27:25
68
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
 
27:42
69
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
 
27:43
70
Martijn Nuijens
Noordkop
 
27:54
71
Twan Hendriksen
Den Helder
 
27:59
72
Patrick Schutten
Den Helder
 
28:15
73
Jesse Krijnen
Den Helder
 
28:48
74
Sonny Agema
Den Helder
 
28:52
75
Ole van Laar
SV Sportlust
 
29:23
76
Tessa Ruiter
Julianadorp
 
29:34
77
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
 
29:58
78
Kevin Kooijman
Den Helder
 
32:28
79
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
33:04
80
Robbert-Jan Dielemans
Wieringerwerf
 
33:36
5VSEN, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
 
20:48
2
Carolien Slot
Den Helder
 
20:57
3
Vere Tavernier
SV Sportlust
 
21:03
4
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
 
21:55
5
Anniek Verfaille
Noordkop
 
23:10
6
Sara Biersteker
Amsterdam
 
23:47
7
Larissa Reekers
Den Helder
 
24:35
8
Sasja Marsman
Noordkop
 
24:44
9
Marloes Jongerius
Den Helder
 
24:47
10
Iet Slot
Den Helder
 
24:56
11
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
 
25:25
12
Chelsea Striet
Den Helder
 
25:38
13
E. Groenink
Julianadorp
 
25:42
14
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
 
25:45
15
Marloes Helder
Den Helder
 
26:15
16
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
 
26:17
17
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
26:39
18
Jeanne van Dijk
Rotterdam
 
26:43
19
Jill Klaasse
Zaanland
 
27:21
20
Marijke Aarnoutse-Biersteker
Den Helder
 
27:25
21
Indy Schotman
Noordkop
 
27:28
22
Franciska van Koningsbruggen
Amsterdam
 
27:29
23
Anne Joor
Den Helder
 
27:29
24
Angela Bouwkamp
Den Helder
 
27:31
25
Daniella Schotman
Den Helder
 
27:34
26
Tamara Scheeper
Den Helder
 
27:34
27
Roxanne Scheeper
Den Helder
 
27:38
28
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
 
27:39
29
Denise Skylar
Den Helder
 
27:46
30
Katinka Portegijs
Nijmegen
 
27:55
31
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
 
28:06
32
Lianne van Vliet
Breezand
 
28:11
33
Kelly Collee
Noordkop
 
28:15
34
Martine de Boer
Anna Paulowna
 
28:20
35
Sigrid Smit
Breezand
 
28:23
36
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
 
28:39
37
Eline Brederveld
Julianadorp
 
29:22
38
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
 
29:27
39
Olivia Leuseluik
SV Sportlust
 
29:30
40
Ellen Bink
Breezand
 
29:42
41
Eileen van den Berg
Den Helder
 
29:45
42
Celine Smith
Julianadorp
 
29:52
43
Nicole Nottelmann
Duitsland
 
30:10
44
Alla Chtcherbakar
SV Sportlust
 
30:12
45
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
 
30:30
46
Laura Post
Den Helder
 
30:30
47
Renske Westveer
Julianadorp
 
30:36
48
Saskia van Coevorden
Den Helder
 
30:52
49
Toya Meskers
Julianadorp
 
31:14
50
Monique Staal
Den Helder
 
32:39
51
Natalia Ferrari
Den Helder
 
33:04
52
Stephanie Korver
Utrecht
 
33:30
53
Kelly Krijnen
Den Helder
 
33:38
54
Kirsten Kooijman
Den Helder
 
33:58
55
Marleen Walrave
Wieringerwerf
 
35:40
56
Nanke Heijblok
Julianadorp
 
36:10
5M40, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Gert-Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
 
20:38
2
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
 
21:06
3
Cornelis Visser
Den Helder
 
21:17
4
Jacob vann der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
21:22
5
Steffan Reekers
Den Helder
 
22:22
6
Rolf Jong
Den Helder
 
22:53
7
Kim Schintz
Julianadorp
 
23:28
8
Peter Frank
Den Helder
 
23:46
9
Aschwin Brouwers
SV Sportlust
 
24:27
10
Frido de Kool
Den Helder
 
25:14
11
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
 
25:23
12
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
26:11
13
Glenn Hof
Julianadorp
 
26:24
14
Martijn Hoelandt
Huisduinen
 
26:32
15
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
 
27:00
16
Joost Woortman
Julianadorp
 
27:06
17
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
 
27:19
18
Lex Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
27:22
19
Jeroen Paus
SV Sportlust
 
27:38
20
Anjo Slot
Den Helder
 
28:21
21
Stefan Cormax
SV Sportlust
 
29:32
22
Stefan Meyer
Julianadorp
 
30:01
23
Gert-Jan Wal
SV Sportlust
 
31:44
5V40, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Miranda Verbrugge
Den Helder
 
23:35
2
S.C. v.d. Langenberg
Den Helder
 
24:18
3
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
24:54
4
Maaike van Beusekom
Den Helder
 
25:55
5
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
 
26:15
6
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
26:20
7
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
 
26:22
8
Anouk Spruit-Bleeker
Noordkop
 
27:09
9
Jacqueline Schouten
SV Sportlust
 
27:32
10
Linn van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
27:38
11
Henriette Ordelman
Noordkop
 
28:08
12
Heidi Klok
SV Sportlust
 
28:11
13
Danielle van Hoek
Noordkop
 
28:12
14
Esther aan de Wiel
SV Sportlust
 
28:16
15
Saskia Braveboer
Den Helder
 
28:57
16
Marina Rolvink
Julianadorp
 
29:16
17
Tinke Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
 
29:22
18
Barbara Bazuin
Den Helder
 
29:51
19
Debby van Mulluri
Julianadorp
 
30:10
20
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
 
30:18
21
Emily Borst-Kooijman
Den Helder
 
30:23
22
Nancy van Leeuwen
Den Helder
 
30:54
23
Petra Bais
Julianadorp
 
31:42
24
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
 
31:55
25
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
 
32:42
26
Daphne van honschoten
Huisduinen
 
32:45
27
Els de Bruijn
Noordkop
 
32:58
28
Margreet Collé
Julianadorp
 
33:07
29
Anke Fietzke
Grebenau Dl
 
33:24
30
Annet Wilkens-Clowting
Noordkop
 
34:16
31
Sanne van Faassen
Den Helder
 
34:17
32
Yvonne Pluijm
Den Helder
 
35:28
33
Petra Wal-Puhl
Den Helder
 
35:28
34
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
 
36:55
5M50, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
 
21:44
2
George Lafebre
Den Helder
 
21:58
3
Jac Sloers
Den Helder
 
22:47
4
Eric Boven
Den Helder
 
22:58
5
Gijs Pleiter
Den Helder
 
23:53
6
Michel Holtkamp
Den Helder
 
24:08
7
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
 
24:17
8
Bart van den Broek
Julianadorp
 
24:22
9
Rik Joor
Den Helder
 
24:24
10
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
 
24:27
11
Johan Bovenkerk
Den Helder
 
26:26
12
Frits v.d. Reep
Schagen
 
26:37
13
Emiel Jorissen
Noordkop
 
26:49
14
Ruud Zahradnik
Den Helder
 
26:50
15
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
 
26:58
16
Edwin de Visser
Julianadorp
 
27:04
17
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
 
27:05
18
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
 
27:26
19
Marco de Jong
Noordkop
 
27:33
20
Jacco Buis
Den Helder
 
28:39
21
Bernd Schulze
Westerland
 
28:48
22
Ronald de Vries
Den Helder
 
28:52
23
Rene Krijnen
Den Helder
 
31:13
24
Thorsten Koch
Grebenau Dl
 
33:24
5V50, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Heikes van Maastricht
Julianadorp
 
24:49
2
Annet Brinkman
 
 
25:43
3
Rusella van Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
 
27:14
4
Edith Czech
Noordkop
 
27:22
5
Willeke Maas
Noordkop
 
27:31
6
Gerda de Jong
Noordkop
 
27:47
7
Miranda v. Nieuwkoop
Julianadorp
 
28:12
8
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
 
29:15
9
Pieternel Ruiten
Noordkop
 
29:29
10
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
 
29:31
11
Maureen de Groot
Noordkop
 
29:31
12
Nijnke van Dijk
Noordkop
 
29:34
13
Lia Noordhoek
Julianadorp
 
30:06
14
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
 
32:56
15
Monique Bovenkerk
Noordkop
 
33:02
16
Liesbeth v.d. Vlies
SV Sportlust
 
33:40
17
Elma Rempt
Anna Paulowna
 
33:42
18
Hedy Verhejen
Noordkop
 
34:53
19
Annemarie Jongebloed
 
 
36:00
5M60, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
 
18:42
2
Kobus Post
Den Helder
 
21:25
3
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
 
24:33
4
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
24:58
5
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
 
25:00
6
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
 
25:10
7
Ben Seekles
Hippolytushoef
 
25:42
8
Hans Bouwkamp
Den Helder
 
25:53
9
Ben Heijblok
SV Sportlust
 
26:55
10
Nico v. Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
 
27:29
11
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
 
27:35
12
Leo Jongbloed
Den Helder
 
27:42
13
Herman v.d. Giessen
SV Sportlust
 
27:47
14
Jeroen Soutberg
Den Helder
 
27:54
15
Dirk Heutink
Den Helder
 
28:40
16
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
 
29:02
17
Arno ter Veld
Den Helder
 
29:18
18
Ron Houtkoper
Den Helder
 
29:23
19
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
 
29:40
20
Theo List
Wieringermeer
 
31:59
21
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
 
32:59
22
Fenko Haaksema
Den Helder
 
33:40
23
?
Noordkop
 
35:22
5V60, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
27:40
2
Jeannet Londema
Julianadorp
 
29:48
3
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
 
29:49
4
Joyce in 't Veld
SV Sportlust
 
30:12
5
Helga Lienos
Den Helder
 
32:53
6
Wia Stilma
SV Sportlust
 
33:01
5M70, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
 
25:24
2
Wan Geertsema
Noordkop
 
26:10

 

5V70, 5 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
 
28:04
2
Trudi Beerling-Pronk
Noordkop
 
28:52
3
Nel Pot
Noordkop
 
29:10
4
Marian Geertsema
Noordkop
 
30:43
5
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
 
32:35
6
Corrie Ahmed
Den Helder
 
36:12
7
An van 't Hert
Noordkop
 
36:13

Inschrijven 28e Ingeloop 2019

IMG 1125

 

Inschrijven? Klik hier........

Inschrijvers voor de Ingeloop 2019

simon abbink
Ineke Smit 
Coen Haarsma
Dennis van de Burg
henk mosk
Gerda Bregman
Frits Kraaij

bwfinance

zeespiegel