M9, 1 KM T/M 9
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Guus Kisteman
Julianadorp
 
4:17
2
Niek van Casad
Den Helder
 
4:20
3
Jelte Boonstra
Noordkop
 
4:23
4
Tycho de Man
Noordkop
 
4:32
5
Ids de Boer
Haarlem
 
4:35
6
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
 
4:40
7
Lars Lubbers
DOKEV
 
4:46
8
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
 
4:47
9
Kjelt Visser
Noordkop
 
4:49
10
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
 
4:49
11
Julius Fietzke
Grebenau Dl
 
5:09
12
Niek Seegers
Julianadorp
 
5:20
13
Mats van Coevorden
Den Helder
 
5:27
14
Stijn Lewakabessy
Noordkop
 
5:31
15
Tijn Berkhout
Haarlem
 
5:32
16
Ids Boonstra
Noordkop
 
5:33
17
Marcus Woortman
Julianadorp
 
5:34
18
Pim Streefkerk
Noordkop
 
5:44
19
Joey Glasbergen
Den Helder
 
5:45
20
Lucas Glasbergen
Noordkop
 
5:52
21
Tom Boekel
Noordkop
 
5:55
22
Viggo Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
 
6:01
23
Bink van Baar
Den Helder
 
6:06
24
Niek Touwen
Noordkop
 
6:06
25
Thomas Vacano
Noordkop
 
6:10
26
Pim Lutterman
Noordkop
 
6:13
27
Maxim Woortman
Julianadorp
 
6:57
28
Jim van der Kruk
Den Helder
 
7:18
29
Morris Boekel
Noordkop
 
7:21
30
Siem Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
 
9:18
31
Stijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
9:23
V9, 1 KM T/M 9
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
 
4:41
2
Kylie Pater
Noordkop
 
4:55
3
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
 
5:01
4
Djona Robert
Noordkop
 
5:06
5
Guusje Peters
Den Helder
 
5:26
6
Maud Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
 
5:30
7
Donna Majoor
Noordkop
 
5:32
8
Elisa Koningstein
Noordkop
 
5:46
9
Jildau Boonstra
Den Helder
 
5:56
10
Lotte Borst
Noordkop
 
6:03
11
Dianessen van der Zande
Den Helder
 
6:14
12
Amy-Lynn Lewakabessy
Den Helder
 
6:24
13
Yfke Boonstra
Noordkop
 
7:03
14
Louisa-Jade Striet
Noordkop
 
7:08
15
Janne van 't Spijker
Huisduinen
 
7:41
16
Ilaria Bakker
Noordkop
 
9:05
17
Sephora Spruit
Julianadorp
 
9:13
M12, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Milan Leek
DOKEV
 
3:51
2
Luc van der Wal
SV Sportlust
 
3:53
3
Dino van der Wal
SV Sportlust
 
3:56
4
Tije Wiersma
Den Helder
 
4:01
5
Rover
Noordkop
 
4:05
6
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
 
4:09
7
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
 
4:11
8
Skik Groot
Den Helder
 
4:15
9
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
 
4:43
10
M.A.S. Leijendeckers
Den Helder
 
4:46
11
Fabio Bakker
Noordkop
 
4:54
12
Koen Ordelman
Noordkop
 
4:59
13
Luuk Ordelman
Noordkop
 
5:08
14
Darnell Bontekong
Den Helder
 
5:09
15
Jort Weerstord
Noordkop
 
6:51

 

V12, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
 
4:22
2
Pink Groot
Noordkop
 
4:29
3
Ruby Martina
SV Sportlust
 
4:37
4
Robin Roelink
Noordkop
 
4:40
5
Amber Olij
Noordkop
 
4:52
6
Cleopatra Spruit
Den Helder
 
5:15
7
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
 
5:17

Inschrijven 28e Ingeloop 2019

IMG 1125

 

Inschrijven? Klik hier........

Inschrijvers voor de Ingeloop 2019

simon abbink
Ineke Smit 
Coen Haarsma
Dennis van de Burg
henk mosk
Gerda Bregman
Frits Kraaij

bwfinance

zeespiegel