V-9, JUN T/M 9
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Eva Boumans
Hera
 
4:32
2
Juliet Jonk
Volendam
 
4:45
3
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
 
4:47
4
Alysha Dekker
Noordkop
 
4:58
5
Ilse Boumans
Hera
 
5:00
6
Djona Robert
Noordkop
 
5:10
7
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
 
5:13
8
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
 
5:14
9
Jasmine3de Haas
SAV
 
5:21
10
Moniek Preijer
Andijk
 
5:59
11
Isa Sijm
Zwaag
 
6:03
12
Elisa Koningstein
Noordkop
 
6:10
13
Mirte Sijm
Westwoud
 
6:27
14
Lotte Borst
Noordkop
 
6:28
M-9, JUN T/M 9
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Sven de Haas
SAV
 
4:29
2
Aaron Jong
SAV
 
4:48
3
Dennis Heiting
Den Helder
 
4:51
4
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
 
4:56
5
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
 
4:59
6
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
 
5:01
7
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
 
5:12
8
Jan Steltenpool
Andijk
 
5:33
9
Jevi Grevelink
Noordkop
 
5:54
10
Niek van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
5:58
11
Thomas Vacano
Noordkop
 
6:47
12
Jim van der Kruk
Den Helder
 
6:49
13
Stijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
7:00
V-12, JUN 10 T/M 12
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
 
4:00
2
Liz Jonk
Volendam
 
4:21
3
Kaitlyn van Dongeren
SAV
 
4:22
4
Fiene Jonk
Volendam
 
4:25
5
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
 
4:28
6
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
 
4:38
7
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
 
4:40
8
Louise Jansen
Noordkop
 
4:52
9
Lois
SAV
 
4:59
M-12, JUN 10 T/M 12
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
 
3:58
2
Max Preijer
SAV
 
4:12
3
Luc v.d. Wal
SV Sportlust
 
4:19
4
Dino v.d. Wal
SV Sportlust
 
4:20
5
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
 
4:26
6
Jelle Eppenga
Den Helder
 
4:30
7
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
 
4:31
8
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
 
4:34
9
Tije Wiersma
Den Helder
 
4:36
10
Quinten Bastiaans
SV Sportlust
 
4:37
11
Sten Uipkes
Den Helder
 
4:44
12
Danley Duijkers
Den Helder
 
4:48
13
Davi Brondsema
Den Helder
 
4:53
14
Vince Vogelzang
 
 
4:57
15
Fabio Bakker
Noordkop
 
5:09
V-15, JUN 13 T/M 15
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Vere Tavenier
SV Sportlust
 
9:21
2
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
 
9:32
3
Marij Schoenmaker
ARO '88
 
11:36
M-15, JUN 13 T/M 15
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
 
7:37
2
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
 
7:42
3
Aike v.d. Zet
AV Edam
 
7:43
4
Jelmer Oudenaller
SAV
 
7:58
5
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
 
8:23
6
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
 
8:33
7
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
 
8:40
8
Wesley van Huijksloot
SAV
 
8:48
V-19, JUN 16 T/M 19
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
 
13:35
2
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
 
18:28
3
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
 
18:33
M-19, JUN 16 T/M 19
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
 
10:56
2
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
 
12:33
3
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
 
12:58
V SEN, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jetske van Kamper
Hylas
 
23:13
2
Danielle van Dorth
Hylas
 
24:33
3
Maaike Vooren
Hylas
 
24:56
4
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
 
25:56
5
Celine Ruiter
Hylas
 
25:58
6
L Bellens
Hylas
 
26:05
7
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
 
26:21
8
Tanya ten Velden
Triathlon
 
28:35
9
Suzanne Kuin
Wervershoof
 
29:10
10
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
 
29:35
11
Renee Woutering
DOKEV
 
30:16
12
Leontien Dorland
Zaanland
 
30:30
13
Laurien Broerse
Hera
 
30:48
14
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
30:58
15
Femke Klaver
Hylas
 
31:14
16
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
 
32:05
17
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
 
33:18
18
Deborah Wit
Hera
 
34:54
19
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
 
36:44
20
Lydia de Lange
Julianadorp
 
37:45
21
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
 
38:05
22
Katja Konstantinovski
SAV
 
38:10
23
Maureen Kramer
Julianadorp
 
39:50
24
Romy Stahli
Nijmegen
 
41:01
25
Donna Quartel
Noordkop
 
43:55
V35, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Linda Reus-Bakker
SAV
 
25:14
2
Linda Schra- Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
 
26:04
3
Annemieke Bot
Hollandia
 
27:59
4
Esther Romein
Zwaag
 
30:11
5
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
 
31:45
6
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
34:13
7
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
35:30
V40, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Chantal van de Wal
Alkmaar
 
27:11
2
Bianca van Diepen
Hylas
 
27:24
3
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
 
29:32
4
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
34:00
5
Sandra Ulle-de Jong
Zaanland
 
37:04
6
Linn van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
37:28
7
Mariska van der Werf
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
37:50
8
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
 
43:56
V45, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
 
27:04
2
Kirsten Bijker
SV Sportlust
 
32:42
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
 
34:07
4
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
 
34:09
5
Martine Wilms
Breezand
 
37:01
6
Petra van Dijk
DOKEV
 
37:02
V50, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
 
27:46
2
Margret Koster
SAV
 
30:19
3
Mariette van Laar-Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
 
30:29
4
Ingrethe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
31:47
5
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
32:33
6
Sylvia Stahli - van Rijssen
 
 
33:28
7
Jenneke Satter
Breezand
 
34:15
8
Thea Pluister
Hera
 
34:50
9
Suzanne Barten
SV Sportlust
 
36:21
V55, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
 
26:25
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
 
28:43
3
Winy Grent
Blokker
 
31:46
4
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
 
32:17
5
Rita Spoor
SV Sportlust
 
34:01
6
Annette Bleeker
SAV
 
34:22
7
Eugenen Bouweriks
Zaandam
 
37:03
8
Elma Boon
Den Helder
 
37:37
9
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
 
39:30
V60+, CROSS DAMES
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ans Thole
SAV
 
28:34
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
33:16
3
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
 
35:05
4
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
 
35:17
5
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
 
36:31
6
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
37:23
7
Joke Laan van den Beng
Hollandia
 
38:04
8
Pieternel Pot-Schutte
Noordkop
 
39:17
9
Lenie Koomen
Den Helder
 
39:42
10
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
 
40:20
11
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
 
46:17
MRECR, HEREN/RECR
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ruben Alba Arias
Hylas
 
22:51
2
Remco Bruin
Hylas
 
23:11
3
Xordi Verkroost
Hylas
 
24:10
4
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
 
24:17
5
Bas van Galen
Hylas
 
24:27
6
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
24:44
7
Tjalf-Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
 
24:47
8
Paul Dienaar
Voebema
 
24:50
9
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
 
25:55
10
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
 
26:07
11
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
 
26:42
12
Dennis van der Veen
Breezand
 
26:45
13
Aiwen Lobles
Noordkop
 
26:56
14
Mick van der Post
Julianadorp
 
27:50
15
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
 
27:55
16
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
 
29:05
17
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
 
29:27
18
Winsen Duker
Amstelveen
 
29:34
19
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
29:44
20
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
 
30:05
21
Chris Eykelenboom
DOKEV
 
30:13
22
Jeroen Paus
SV Sportlust
 
30:45
23
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
 
31:05
24
Ernst Jonker
Hera
 
31:08
25
Johan van Splunter
Westerland
 
31:43
26
Aschwin Brouwers
SV Sportlust
 
31:45
27
Joey Alders
DOKEV
 
32:10
28
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
 
32:31
29
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
33:20
30
Peter Sham
Hera
 
33:53
31
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
 
34:10
32
Rick Leibbrand
Den Helder
 
34:49
33
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
 
35:06
34
Peter Was
 
 
35:13
35
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
 
35:53
36
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
 
36:03
37
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
 
36:14
38
Patrick Stahli
Den Helder
 
36:16
39
Wim van der Poel
Grote Keeten
 
36:24
40
Hans Schipper
Hera
 
37:18
41
Jeroen Kat
 
 
37:46
42
Jan van der Ploeg
TAS '82
 
40:21
43
Jasper Tolhuis
SV Sportlust
 
42:06
44
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
 
44:27
M SEN, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
GianLuca Assorgia
AV '23
 
34:26
2
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
 
35:06
3
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
 
37:47
4
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
 
38:12
5
Tristan Olij
Winkel
 
38:14
6
Ferdij
Hylas
 
39:02
7
Gijs Molenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
 
39:29
8
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
 
39:37
9
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
 
40:04
10
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
 
40:17
11
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
40:53
12
Michiel Oussoren
AV Edam
 
41:17
13
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
 
41:50
14
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
 
43:23
15
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
 
43:31
16
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
 
43:57
17
Jorrit Zulker
Hollandia
 
44:23
18
Joey Hidding
Alkmaar
 
45:26
19
Sebastien Baars
Voebema
 
46:41
20
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
 
46:49
21
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
46:51
22
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
 
47:11
23
Jeroen Voogd
Den Helder
 
47:44
24
Johan Baas
Hollandia
 
47:56
25
Sander Dito
Den Helder
 
49:00
26
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
 
50:19
27
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
 
51:33
28
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
 
52:17
29
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
59:06
30
Frank de Rijk
Hoorn Nh
 
1:03:11
M35, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Sjak Bakker
Werverhoof
 
39:33
2
Peter Jan Laverman
Hylas
 
39:40
3
Kevin Hanff
SAV
 
40:11
4
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
 
42:02
5
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
 
42:27
6
Jos Smit
SV Sportlust
 
43:14
7
Pascal van Houten
Utrecht
 
44:12
8
Erik Koenis
Hollandia
 
44:58
9
Niels Vaars
Breezand
 
45:15
10
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
46:25
11
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
47:20
12
John van de Swaluw
 
 
47:34
13
Joost van Weelderen
Breezand
 
47:37
14
Niels Schepers
Breezand
 
48:15
15
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
48:40
16
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
49:02
17
Anton van Dijk
 
 
50:55
18
Bas Geurs
Noordkop
 
51:37
M40, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
 
37:55
2
Sander Collet
AV Edam
 
39:14
3
Toine Groot
SAV
 
40:46
4
Bart Klaver
Hera
 
41:44
5
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
 
41:51
6
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
 
42:03
7
Marco Collet
AV Edam
 
43:20
8
Sander Steltenpool
Andijk
 
44:11
9
Rens de Groot
Schagen
 
45:56
10
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
48:11
11
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
49:05
12
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
52:23
13
Marijn Viskil
SV Sportlust
 
52:43
14
Harold Munk
Vianen
 
54:24
M45, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ron van Diepen
Hylas
 
37:58
2
Richard Kramer
SAV
 
38:45
3
Walter Klanker
Hylas
 
39:42
4
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
 
40:15
5
Rober Stroet
SAV
 
41:15
6
John Gombault
Trias
 
42:24
7
Laurens Kalverosk
Hylas
 
43:29
8
Manny Betts
SV Sportlust
 
44:22
9
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
 
45:22
10
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
 
45:33
11
Sjaak Schuitemaker
SAV
 
46:53
12
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
 
46:54
13
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
48:43
14
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
 
49:12
15
Arnold Gerritsen
Huisduinen
 
49:37
16
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
 
49:58
17
Wilbert Siebelink
Den Helder
 
53:16
18
Gerald Struijk
 
 
57:41
M50, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
 
38:40
2
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
 
38:48
3
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
 
41:30
4
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
 
42:20
5
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
 
43:28
6
Kees Bot
Hollandia
 
44:03
7
Gertjan Klompmaker
SAV
 
44:19
8
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
 
44:26
9
Nico Ruiter
Trias
 
44:42
10
Bas v.d. Ploeg
TAS '82
 
45:06
11
Rene van den Berg
Hera
 
45:35
12
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
 
47:56
13
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
 
48:06
14
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
 
50:30
15
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
 
51:28
16
Frank Kalkman
Den Helder
 
51:57
17
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
 
52:25
18
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
 
53:57
19
Marcel Laan
Blokker
 
54:02
20
Gert van Dorth
Hylas
 
55:32
21
Mike Coffeng
Zwaag
 
55:41
22
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
57:03
23
Robert de Vreng
Hoorn
 
59:36
M55, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Hans Pater
Hera
 
42:40
2
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
 
43:40
3
Jaap Broers
Hera
 
43:43
4
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
 
43:53
5
Ton Sjerps
SAV
 
44:32
6
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
45:43
7
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
 
46:36
8
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
 
48:17
9
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
 
48:29
10
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
 
49:30
11
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
 
50:33
12
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
 
51:52
13
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
 
1:01:35
14
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
 
1:02:18
15
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
 
1:02:31
16
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
 
1:02:32
17
Jan Kiers
Noordkop
 
1:04:25
M60, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jan Smit
Hollandia
 
44:53
2
Piet Jonker
Trias
 
46:49
3
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
 
47:59
4
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
48:48
5
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
 
50:24
6
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
 
52:44
7
Simon Laan
Hollandia
 
56:08
8
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
 
56:39
9
Koos Annes
Den Helder
 
59:26
M65+, CROSS HEREN
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Fred Sinselmeijer
Zaanland
 
44:28
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
 
47:01
3
Anton Knijn
Hollandia
 
48:37
4
Koos vd Jagt
avVN
 
49:15
5
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
 
50:15
6
Frans Dekker
avVN
 
50:22
7
Cees Meijer
SAV
 
50:48
8
Cees Bakker
Hera
 
56:25
9
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
 
57:09
10
Ronald Gruitoneau
Hollandia
 
58:01
11
Wim Edam
AV Edam
 
1:02:37
12
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
 
1:02:48
13
Martin Pol
AV Edam
 
1:03:16
VRECR, DAMES/RECR
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
 
52:48
2
Marloes Kramer
Vianen
 
54:02
3
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
54:44
4
Marian Baas
Hollandia
 
56:33
5
Irene van Dalen
SV Sportlust
 
57:09
6
Ageeth van Arem
 
 
57:12
7
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
59:32
8
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
 
59:49
9
Melanie Jonker Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
 
1:00:46
10
Daphne Veenbrink
Huisduinen
 
1:02:57
11
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
 
1:02:57
12
Anna van Aalst
Hera
 
1:03:59
13
Anouk Spruit-Bleeker
Noordkop
 
1:04:38
14
Edith Czech
Noordkop
 
1:04:38
15
Klazina Klaver
Den helder
 
1:10:01
Runnersworld, Univé, Klaverblad

bwfinance

zeespiegel