M 4,3, 4,3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
 
18:26
2
Manuel Jong
 
 
20:03
3
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
 
20:54
4
Gert Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
22:39
5
Albert Platte
Noordkop
 
23:26
6
David van der Willik
 
 
23:30
7
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
23:36
8
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
 
25:35
9
Jeroen de Hoop
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
28:11
V 4,3, 4,3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jeffrey Wasswenaar
SV Sportlust
 
18:51
2
Jessica de Visser
 
 
22:08
3
Martine de Groot
 
 
22:48
4
Ellen Boersma
 
 
22:51
5
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
23:12
6
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
23:19
7
Irene van Dalen
SV Sportlust
 
24:17
8
Celina Weerstand
 
 
24:22
9
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
24:29
10
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
24:37
11
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
 
24:38
12
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
 
26:28
13
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
26:35
14
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
 
26:40
15
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
27:39
16
Marlijn Bremer
 
 
27:48
17
Femke van den Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
 
28:59
18
Els de Bruijn
 
 
29:21
19
Riet Besseling
 
 
33:48
20
Marian van de Burg
 
 
35:35
MSEN, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
GianLuca Assorgia
AV '23
 
29:14
2
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
 
29:23
3
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
 
31:16
4
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
35:15
5
Jeroen Voogd
 
 
35:59
6
Laurens Duijker
 
 
36:15
7
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
37:03
8
Emile Lammers
 
 
38:54
9
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
41:38
10
Dani Peper
 
 
41:46
11
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
45:08
M40, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
34:02
2
Jean Paul Driessen
Noordkop
 
34:46
3
Martin Dunker
DL
 
35:25
4
Joram Kauwch
SV Sportlust
 
35:37
5
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
35:42
6
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
36:08
7
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
36:40
8
Edwit de Wit
Noordkop
 
38:09
9
Hajo Jonker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
 
46:22
M50, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
35:27
2
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
 
36:30
3
Maurits van der Heijde
 
 
36:51
4
Ad Warmerdam
 
 
38:25
5
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
 
41:52
6
Eric Keizer
 
 
43:31
7
Marco Roos
Noordkop
 
44:14
8
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
 
45:36
9
Joop Specht
 
 
48:43
M60, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
 
36:54
2
Dick de Vries
4163
 
37:59
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
 
38:07
4
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
41:28
5
Jan van Veen
 
 
41:49
6
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
 
41:59
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
43:20
8
Rob van Eis
 
 
43:32
9
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
45:11
10
Gabriele Ferrari
Noordkop
 
47:28
V, 6,7 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
 
37:44
2
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
 
40:07
3
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
40:31
4
Jos Beentjes
 
 
41:47
5
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
42:25
6
MOnique Kramer
TAS '82
 
46:50
7
Anouk Spruit Bleker
Noordkop
 
47:21
8
Monique van Veen-Knubben
ARO '88
 
48:57
9
Monique Specht
 
 
49:02
10
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
 
52:46
11
Jose Neefjes
 
 
53:23
12
Simone Vlaar
 
 
54:55