M3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
 
11:24
2
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
 
11:24
3
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
 
12:26
4
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
 
13:36
5
Jan Arie van der Kolk
SV Sportlust
 
13:56
6
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
 
14:17
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
14:58
8
Gert Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
 
15:11
9
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
 
15:55
10
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
 
16:32
11
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
17:07
12
Ben Heyblok
SV Sportlust
 
17:22
13
Stan Darphorn
Noordkop
 
18:27
14
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambrida
SV Sportlust
 
20:10
15
Mats Darphorn
 
 
20:33
16
Patrick Darphorn
 
 
20:34
17
Kees de Weert
Noordkop
 
22:30
V3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
14:29
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
15:14
3
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
16:17
4
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
 
16:44
5
Wilma Jurriansen
Noordkop
 
16:48
6
Desiree van Neerven
SV Sportlust
 
17:18
7
Lisa van Neerven
 
 
18:10
8
Martine van Eeten
 
 
18:29
9
Tara Darphorn
Noordkop
 
18:39
10
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
 
19:03
11
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
 
21:58
12
Elyne van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
22:17
13
Cassidy Schreuder
SV Sportlust
 
22:17
14
Mila Darphorn
Noordkop
 
27:33
15
Monique Darphorn
 
 
27:39
M6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
21:28
2
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
 
21:57
3
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
 
22:55
4
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
 
23:13
5
Job Biersteker
 
 
23:58
6
Tjalf Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
 
24:16
7
Roy Oldeboom
 
 
24:21
8
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
25:07
9
Manny Bets
SV Sportlust
 
25:08
10
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
25:09
11
Jan Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
25:27
12
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
25:38
13
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
 
25:54
14
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
26:49
15
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
27:14
16
Erik Leibrand
Noordkop
 
27:47
17
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
 
27:54
18
Arpad Hornyak
 
 
28:00
19
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
28:05
20
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
28:18
21
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
 
28:26
22
Jelle Camps
 
 
28:32
23
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
 
28:36
24
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
 
28:46
25
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
29:39
26
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
30:22
27
Henk Kooijman
 
 
30:40
28
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
30:41
29
Willem den Blanken
 
 
30:49
30
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
 
31:46
31
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
32:08
32
Peter Bouw
 
 
32:13
33
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
32:36
34
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
33:57
35
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
 
34:34
36
Peter Roskam
 
 
35:13
37
Martijn Bremer
 
 
39:34
V6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Gabriëlla Koen
Noordkop
 
29:26
2
Gea Boerma
LSV Invictus
 
29:47
3
Jessica de Visser
 
 
32:48
4
Celina Weerstand
 
 
35:19
5
Tara Jansen
 
 
35:19
6
Jolanda Miedema
 
 
38:46