M3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Dylan Adriaansen
 
 
11:25
2
Jeffrey Hutten
 
 
12:50
3
Niels van den Wittenboer
 
 
13:48
4
Mick Manshanden
 
 
13:51
5
Jan Arie van der Kolk
 
 
13:53
6
Thom
 
 
14:37
7
Lenn Geestman
 
 
14:41
8
Jaron de Weert
 
 
14:53
9
Tijn Touwen
 
 
15:43
10
Mark Manshanden
 
 
15:53
11
Noah Ellen
 
 
15:57
12
Jacob van der Wulp
 
 
15:58
13
Emanuel Dinkelborg
 
 
16:12
14
Alex Poortvliet
 
 
16:17
15
Viggo Witte
 
 
16:17
16
Erik Meesters
 
 
16:22
17
Joep van der Wulp
 
 
16:26
18
Yanic Prins
 
 
16:36
19
Daniel Adriaansen
 
 
17:05
20
Koen Ordelman
 
 
18:51
21
John Postmus
 
 
19:44
22
Kees de Weert
 
 
20:35
23
Luuk Ordelman
 
 
20:40
24
Peter Bouw
 
 
33:36
V3, 3 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Annelot Manshanden
 
 
13:11
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
 
 
14:08
3
Lara Smits
 
 
14:17
4
Alize Okel / Kooy
 
 
14:33
5
Marije Dito / Kos
 
 
14:34
6
Kelly Bais
 
 
15:20
7
Pink Groot
 
 
15:40
8
Louise Jansen
 
 
15:50
9
Lisa Kiekebos
 
 
15:56
10
Lisa Rens
 
 
16:06
11
Amber Adriaansen
 
 
16:07
12
Willemijn Manshanden-Bots
 
 
16:20
13
Merel Meesters
 
 
16:21
14
Laureanne Schalij
 
 
16:24
15
Julia van der Voort
 
 
16:25
16
Jaeda Faas
 
 
16:27
17
Zola Assorgia
 
 
16:33
18
Lieke Bijl
 
 
16:37
19
Mare Jongeleen
 
 
17:03
20
Amber Olij
 
 
17:04
21
Marlijn Bremer
 
 
17:10
22
Suze Jong
 
 
17:25
23
Myra van Es
 
 
17:58
24
Tara Darphorn
 
 
18:03
25
Monique Darphorn
 
 
18:04
26
Sofie Steeman
 
 
18:05
27
Dewi van Norde
 
 
18:17
28
Sara Snapper
 
 
18:18
29
Delilah Moerman
 
 
18:42
30
Femke v.d. Berg / Ambriola
 
 
18:48
31
Lillian Ellen
 
 
18:54
32
Iris Postmus
 
 
19:43
33
Mirthe de Weert
 
 
20:34
34
Tara Bus
 
 
21:28
35
Linde Olij
 
 
21:31
36
Susanne Schmidt
 
 
21:58
37
Femke Gouw
 
 
22:01
38
Veerle Kroon
 
 
24:19
M6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Filmon Tesfu
 
 
19:49
2
Tim Tesselaar
 
 
20:20
3
Paul Okkerse
 
 
21:55
4
Daniël Spijker
 
 
22:11
5
Roy Oldeboom
 
 
23:25
6
Danny Hajos
 
 
24:04
7
Don Beukers
 
 
24:21
8
Maarten Boer
 
 
24:26
9
Maarten Griek
 
 
24:27
10
Jan Willem Schutte
 
 
24:29
11
Erik Manshanden
 
 
24:37
12
Jeroen Voogd
 
 
24:54
13
Joram Kauwoh
 
 
24:59
14
Ioam Lobles
 
 
25:07
15
Ton van der Meché
 
 
25:16
16
Laurens Duijker
 
 
25:24
17
Jan Koopman
 
 
25:27
18
Tibbe Jong
 
 
25:35
19
Richard Mulder
 
 
25:40
20
Arpad Hornyak
 
 
25:42
21
Tom Jansen
 
 
26:08
22
Erik Leibbrand
 
 
26:11
23
Ruud Kollé
 
 
26:33
24
Stephan Privee
 
 
26:56
25
Lammert Jager
 
 
27:03
26
Ron Jimmink
 
 
27:21
27
Niek Kolle
 
 
27:47
28
Remon Koopman
 
 
27:49
29
Markus van der Gugten
 
 
28:03
30
Henk Kooyman
 
 
29:13
31
Willem Snel
 
 
29:24
32
Martijn Vacano
 
 
29:28
33
Albert Platte
 
 
29:50
34
Dirk Jimmink
 
 
30:18
35
Simon Abbink
 
 
30:31
36
Maurigio de Bastiani
 
 
30:38
37
Mark Mulder
 
 
30:49
38
Peter Jacobs
 
 
30:50
39
Tim Cator
 
 
30:55
40
Cas Manshanden
 
 
31:34
41
Peter Roskam
 
 
33:28
V6, 6 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
 
 
26:12
2
Gabrielle Koen
 
 
27:14
3
Jacoba Marinus
 
 
29:05
4
Maditam Dinkelborg
 
 
29:40
5
Karina Vacano
 
 
32:32
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd

Voor en door Noordkop clubleden.