MSEN, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
31:40
2
Rudy Koot
SV Sportlust
 
32:35
3
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
33:58
4
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
 
34:30
5
Roy Oldeboom
 
 
36:28
6
Sven Vos
 
 
37:44
7
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
39:13
8
M. Beukelman
 
 
39:31
9
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
39:35
10
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
39:38
11
Marco van der Kamp
 
 
39:57
12
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
 
41:11
13
Sven Kramer
 
 
41:55
14
Dirk-Heine Hofstede
 
 
43:58
15
Johan Zorg
 
 
44:26
16
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
44:41
17
Remco Glasbergen
Den Helder
 
46:53
18
Wout Scheers
 
 
47:10
19
Tijs Roodenberg
 
 
47:21
20
Rémon Koopman
 
 
47:50
21
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
49:54
22
Matthijs Roozendaal
 
 
50:25
23
Nico Doedens
 
 
52:12
24
Maarten Zoutendijk
 
 
54:16
M40, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
35:49
2
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
36:13
3
René Leek
Breezand
 
36:23
4
Jean-Paul Driessen
Noordkop
 
36:47
5
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
 
37:36
6
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
41:04
7
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
 
41:45
8
Markus van der Gugten
Noordkop
 
44:17
9
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
 
44:35
10
Jan Evers
Noordkop
 
45:39
11
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
 
46:08
12
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
 
49:48
M50, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
 
35:19
2
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
 
41:02
3
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
 
41:15
4
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
 
43:48
5
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
 
44:55
6
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
 
46:34
7
Peter Roskam
 
 
50:01
8
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
 
54:12
M60, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
38:25
2
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
 
45:16
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
46:39
4
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
 
47:19
5
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
48:47
6
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
50:57
VSEN, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
 
34:22
2
Gabriëlla Koen
Noordkop
 
43:00
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
 
45:08
4
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
 
45:56
5
Agnes de la Fonteijne
Noordkop
 
47:03
6
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
 
47:06
7
Teske Everhardus
Noordkop
 
49:51
8
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
49:56
9
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
 
49:59
10
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
51:36
11
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
 
52:00
12
Melanie Jonker-Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
 
52:48
13
Johanneke ten Veen
 
 
55:03
V40, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
 
40:52
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
 
42:47
3
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
46:56
4
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
 
47:54
5
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
 
49:50
V50, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
46:22
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
47:12
V60, CROSSLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Nel Pot
Noordkop
 
55:28

Inschrijven 28e Ingeloop 2019

IMG 1125

 

Inschrijven? Klik hier........

Inschrijvers voor de Ingeloop 2019

simon abbink
Ineke Smit 
Coen Haarsma
Dennis van de Burg
henk mosk
Gerda Bregman
Frits Kraaij

bwfinance

zeespiegel