PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
23:48
2
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
 
24:14
3
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
 
25:33
4
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
26:01
5
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
 
26:52
6
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
 
27:03
7
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
 
27:47
8
Roy Ordebach
 
 
28:33
9
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
30:35
10
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
30:48
11
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
30:56
12
Remco Glasbergen
Den Helder
 
32:40
13
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
 
32:57
14
Johan Zorg
 
 
33:13
15
Shawn Schröter
 
 
33:45
16
Bo de Sadeleer
 
 
33:49
17
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
34:04
18
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
38:26
M40, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
27:29
2
René Leek
Breezand
 
28:12
3
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
28:15
4
Jean-Paul Driessen
Noordkop
 
28:21
5
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
 
29:48
6
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
30:00
7
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
31:46
8
Arnold Gerritsen
 
 
31:52
9
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
32:20
10
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
 
33:06
11
Markus van der Gugten
Noordkop
 
34:26
12
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
 
34:38
13
Jan Evers
Noordkop
 
34:53
14
Arnold Scheen
Den Helder
 
36:54
15
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
 
37:19
M50, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
 
28:30
2
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
28:54
3
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
 
29:54
4
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
 
30:52
5
Ruud Kolle
Noordkop
 
31:30
6
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
 
31:39
7
Frank Groot
 
 
32:33
8
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
 
34:03
9
Jan Arie van der Kolk
SV Sportlust
 
34:57
10
Peter Roskam
 
 
38:47
M60, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
29:42
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
 
30:09
3
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
 
33:29
4
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
34:06
5
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
 
35:46
6
Willem Snel
Noordkop
 
35:49
7
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
36:40
8
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
36:51
9
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
38:04
10
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
39:57
11
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
 
44:32
VSEN, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
 
26:33
2
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
 
35:43
3
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
 
36:28
4
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
 
37:26
5
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
37:27
6
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
38:29
7
Maria Jong
Noordkop
 
40:44
8
Kelly Collée
Noordkop
 
40:45
9
Marlijn Bremer
 
 
44:24
V40, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
 
31:02
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
 
32:02
3
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
 
36:48
4
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
 
36:53
5
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
37:05
6
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
 
40:08
V50, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
36:42
2
Nynke van Dijk
Noordkop
 
41:01
V60, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Nel Pot
Noordkop
 
42:56
V70, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
 
42:09
M70, WEGLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Bauke van der Hem
 
 
34:22