MSEN, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Rudy Koot
SV Sportlust
 
22:14
2
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
 
22:58
3
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
 
23:28
4
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
 
24:04
5
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
 
24:46
6
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
 
26:08
7
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
 
26:40
8
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
 
26:53
9
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
26:55
10
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
 
28:16
11
Remco Glasbergen
Den Helder
 
29:12
12
Johan Zorg
Den Helder
 
30:16
13
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
 
31:00
14
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
 
33:18
M40, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
 
23:43
2
René Leek
Breezand
 
24:50
3
Jean Paul Driessen
Noordkop
 
25:03
4
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
 
25:05
5
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
 
27:09
6
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
27:29
7
Marco Langendoen
4126
 
27:29
8
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
 
28:05
9
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
28:08
10
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
 
28:33
11
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
 
29:25
12
Markus van der Gugten
Noordkop
 
30:10
13
Jan Evers
Noordkop
 
31:33
14
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
 
32:41
15
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
 
33:04
16
Arnold Scheen
Den Helder
 
34:07
17
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
 
35:11
M50, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
 
24:08
2
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
25:04
3
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
26:04
4
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
 
27:36
5
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
27:48
6
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
 
28:15
7
Peter Keet
DOKEV
 
28:17
8
Rick Kranenburg
Schagen
 
28:30
9
Frank Groot
Anna Paulowna
 
28:54
10
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
 
30:05
M60, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
 
26:07
2
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
 
29:39
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
31:56
4
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
 
32:31
5
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
 
32:56
6
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
 
33:05
7
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
 
34:40
8
Martin Frost
Haldern-Lauftriff
 
37:11
9
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
 
42:00
VSEN, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
 
23:08
2
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
 
28:18
3
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
 
31:53
4
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
 
32:46
5
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
 
34:23
6
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
 
34:26
7
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
 
34:27
8
Teske Everhardus
Noordkop
 
35:28
9
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
 
36:12
10
Kelly Collée
Noordkop
 
36:54
11
Rikkie Kollé
Den Helder
 
41:46
V40, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
 
27:27
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
 
29:35
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
 
29:59
4
Mischa Straatman
Noordkop
 
30:19
5
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
 
32:59
6
Camilla Roelink - de Greeff
Noordkop
 
33:05
7
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
 
33:33
8
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
 
33:40
9
Petra Wieringa
Leeuwarden
 
33:55
10
Effelin Jong
Den Helder
 
36:39
V50, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
 
31:59
2
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
32:34
V60, STRANDLOOP
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Nel Pot
Noordkop
 
40:13