Den Helder - Zondag 4 maart 2018

 
MSEN, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Filmon T Tesfu
SV Sportlust
 
1:28:08
2
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
 
1:32:47
3
Tom Bellord
Schagen
 
1:38:38
4
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
 
1:40:20
5
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
 
1:43:00
6
Job Biersteker
 
 
1:43:48
7
Paul Okkerse
Schagen
 
1:44:00
8
Gianluca Assorgia
AV '23
 
1:45:50
9
Joris de Boer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
 
1:46:58
10
Tjalf-Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
 
1:49:53
11
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
 
1:52:22
12
Maikel Koopman
Schagen
 
1:53:45
13
Martijn Verhoeven
Schagen
 
1:55:26
14
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
 
1:56:10
15
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
 
1:58:21
16
Joey Koert
Amsterdam
 
2:01:03
17
Joost van den Broek
Julianadorp
 
2:18:48
18
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
 
2:21:24
19
Arjen van Kooten
 
 
2:29:54
20
Dave Timerman
Haarlem
 
2:44:46
21
Lucas de Boer
Zuid-Scharwoude
 
2:46:00
VSEN, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Annet Roest
Schagen
 
1:55:29
2
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
 
1:56:42
3
Morena Stevens
Schagen
 
2:07:47
4
Sonja Krouwels
Haarlem
 
2:11:26
5
Laura Teunissen
Leiden
 
2:17:12
6
Kelly Villena
Heerhugowaard
 
2:21:35
7
Tessa Entius
Heerhugowaard
 
2:21:36
8
Sanne van der Horst
Schagen
 
2:25:04
9
Meike Groot
Schagen
 
2:44:19
M35, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Jurian Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
 
1:38:42
2
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
 
1:39:33
3
Erik van den Haak
Amsterdam
 
1:41:02
4
Jaap Witte
Texel
 
1:43:43
5
Tomasz Czapelski
 
 
1:44:59
6
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
 
1:45:48
7
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
 
1:49:18
8
Frank Hollander
DOKEV
 
1:53:46
9
Christiaan van de Bruinho
Hylas
 
1:55:19
10
Jannes Zevenbergen
 
 
1:57:54
11
Robert Smit
DOKEV
 
1:59:57
12
Rob Hetsen
Schagen
 
1:59:58
13
Niels Schepers
Breezand
 
2:02:41
14
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
 
2:04:56
15
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
 
2:14:30
16
Arjen van Assem
Den Helder
 
2:15:36
17
Peter ten Klooster
Zwartsluis
 
2:15:49
18
Frans Verhorst
Julianadorp
 
2:18:53
19
Remko Davids
Breezand
 
2:28:47
20
Michiel Dobber
 
 
2:29:19
21
Jeroen de Boer
Julianadorp
 
2:50:36
V35, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Esther Schipper
Zuid-Scharwoude
 
2:16:01
2
Fleur van den Nieuwendijk
 
 
2:16:39
3
Cora Blankendaal
 
 
2:17:47
4
Mariska Iyimen
Heerhugowaard
 
2:46:45
M40, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Rene Leek
 
 
1:43:57
2
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
 
1:44:21
3
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
 
1:45:50
4
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
 
1:48:05
5
Marten Conradie
Horror
 
1:48:49
6
Alan Simmonds
Barsingerhorn
 
1:49:29
7
Raymond Verdegaal
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
1:53:25
8
Sander Menkveld
Anna Paulowna
 
1:53:54
9
Walter Swinkels
 
 
1:57:50
10
Yuri van Ginkel
TAS '82
 
1:58:04
11
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
 
2:05:29
12
Marcel Tourlamain
 
 
2:05:40
13
Mathieu Magielsen
Noordkop
 
2:08:07
14
Mark Prins
Jisp
 
2:09:06
15
Jarno Onck
Callantsoog
 
2:09:37
16
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
 
2:10:48
17
Niels Tol
 
 
2:11:27
18
Dani Sandholm
Hera
 
2:12:36
19
Arjan Hoekman
Purmerend
 
2:18:52
20
Joachim Nijland
Heerhugowaard
 
2:25:38
21
Justin van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
 
2:27:19
22
Lowi Tuin
't Zand
 
2:27:25
23
Martijn Berkhout
Barsingerhorn
 
2:27:26
24
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
 
2:28:15
V40, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Finnula van den Berg
 
 
1:51:38
2
Evelyne Kooijman
't Zand Nh
 
2:00:04
3
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
 
2:05:52
4
Nienke Hommes
Leiden
 
2:12:24
5
Marie-Jose de Koning
Oegstgeest
 
2:14:33
6
Esther Doorn
Oegstgeest
 
2:14:47
7
Babette van der Wijst
Nootdorp
 
2:20:13
8
Carola van Tol
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:27:30
M45, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
 
1:33:47
2
Peter Tas
DOKEV
 
1:43:07
3
Tuan Du
TAS '82
 
1:43:49
4
Gerit Brommer
DOKEV
 
1:49:35
5
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
 
1:51:14
6
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
 
1:55:44
7
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
 
1:57:53
8
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
2:04:49
9
Bas Groen
Schagen
 
2:06:37
10
Remy Geenen
Hera
 
2:08:58
11
Cor De Moel
DEM
 
2:12:12
12
Maurice Jong
Running Holland vereniging
 
2:12:16
13
Rik Prins
 
 
2:15:02
14
Arjan Bakker
Schagerbrug
 
2:18:47
15
Kelly den Haan
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
2:26:46
16
Henry Ludwig
Den Helder
 
2:26:52
17
Olof Glorie
Trias
 
2:46:49
V45, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
 
2:01:37
2
Marianna Hoekstra
DOKEV
 
2:04:09
3
Jacoline Klaassen
Den Helder
 
2:29:20
4
Suze Scheepmaker
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:37:39
M50, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
 
1:34:42
2
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
 
1:51:42
3
Peter Keet
DOKEV
 
1:53:10
4
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
 
1:54:41
5
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
 
1:56:24
6
Peter Veldhuijsen
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:00:21
7
Mark Min
Castricum
 
2:00:26
8
Paul Blom
NOVA
 
2:00:37
9
Allard Pliester
 
 
2:00:57
10
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
 
2:01:45
11
Michel Edelaar
Niedorp
 
2:02:10
12
Bert Westhoff
 
 
2:03:12
13
Bas van der Ploeg
TAS '82
 
2:04:42
14
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiden Road Runners Club
 
2:04:58
15
Rob Hogeboom
Leiden
 
2:09:54
16
Berry van den Berg
Voorschoten
 
2:12:10
17
Jan Bakker
DEM
 
2:12:15
18
Rene den Boer
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:14:51
19
Jos van de Pol
St Maarten
 
2:27:11
20
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
 
2:28:47
21
Hans Schilder
TAS '82
 
2:30:18
22
Jan Venema
 
 
2:30:57
23
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
2:31:04
24
Jeen Bijma
 
 
2:38:31
25
Jilles de Wit Massages
Den Helder
 
2:40:00
V50, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
 
2:10:38
2
Anja Bakker
DEM
 
2:12:15
3
Marion Visser
Niedorp
 
2:16:46
4
Petra Faber
Running Holland
 
2:18:43
5
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
 
2:23:30
6
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
 
2:24:30
7
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
 
2:30:57
M55, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
 
1:44:06
2
Louis Helsloot
Loopgroep PK
 
1:46:22
3
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
 
1:46:57
4
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
 
1:48:03
5
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
 
1:52:13
6
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
 
1:54:29
7
Henry Hofman
Tuitjehorn
 
1:56:17
8
Maarten Kraefft
AV Castricum
 
2:01:52
9
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
 
2:05:42
10
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
 
2:06:34
11
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
 
2:07:16
12
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
 
2:12:55
13
Hans Kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:16:21
14
Pieter Bonnes
Winkel
 
2:21:01
15
Derk Jansen
 
 
2:21:11
16
Gerard van der Lubbe
Distance Runners Voorhout
 
2:25:10
17
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
 
2:29:08
18
Robbert van der Zee
Callantsoog
 
2:29:31
19
Hans Moorman
Schagen
 
2:36:44
20
Peter Stam
Hera
 
2:46:39
21
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
 
2:59:08
M60, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Frank Harmsen
Argo
 
1:58:05
2
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
 
2:02:13
3
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
 
2:08:17
4
Cock de Koning
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
 
2:08:48
5
Ad Vriend
Waarland
 
2:12:17
6
Tom van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
 
2:16:01
7
Peter Akerboom
DEM
 
2:22:19
8
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
 
2:26:57
9
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
 
2:35:32
10
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
 
2:44:18
V60, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Anna van Aalst
Hera
 
2:33:24
M65, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Anne Lenis
Hera
 
2:23:10
2
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
 
2:26:14
3
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
 
2:32:23
4
Cor Looijesteijn
 
 
2:35:34
5
Thijs Langeveld
 
 
2:36:25
V65, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
 
2:40:43
M70, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
 
2:38:59
V70, 25 KM
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Riet Tas
TAS '82
 
2:33:07
M, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
Noordkop Runningdames
Noordkop
 
1:49:16
2
Poldercrossers
 
 
1:51:43
3
CDA in beweging
Schagen
 
1:52:42
4
Sara Biersteker
Amsterdam
 
1:54:32
5
Engel Hoorservice
Breezand
 
1:54:33
6
Houtkracht
Den Helder
 
1:54:45
7
The Athlclub
 
 
1:56:47
8
Touwslagersgilde Alkmaar
Alkmaar
 
1:57:53
9
Ronald Rieuwers
SV Sportlust
 
1:58:55
10
De Grooters
Utrecht
 
1:59:06
11
De Hutjes
SV Sportlust
 
2:05:58
12
De familie Molenaar
Hollandia
 
2:06:07
13
Jong ones
 
 
2:06:43
14
NiDaJa
Julianadorp
 
2:08:43
15
NWZSportlust
SV Sportlust
 
2:08:57
16
Villa Ferwerhoff
TAS '82
 
2:10:44
17
Loopgroep Den Helder 3
Julianadorp
 
2:12:01
18
Thunderbirds
Anna Paulowna
 
2:13:32
19
Noordwest team 3
Groet
 
2:16:01
20
Noordwest team 2
Groet
 
2:16:34
21
De Duinrunners
Noordkop
 
2:16:59
22
Marco van Langen
Heerhugowaard
 
2:17:03
23
Goud!
't Zand Nh
 
2:17:50
24
Noordwest team 4
Groet
 
2:18:51
25
Sportlust WMM
SV Sportlust
 
2:19:00
26
Ben Schilder
TAS '82
 
2:19:41
27
Subtoppers
SV Sportlust
 
2:21:14
28
De Lopers
TAS '82
 
2:23:38
29
Gezellig Hardlopen
DOKEV
 
2:23:59
30
Ed Bedankt!
Schagen
 
2:24:32
31
EmEfEm
TAS '82
 
2:24:46
32
3dream Team
SV Sportlust
 
2:25:06
33
Rust-Roest
 
 
2:30:12
34
CDA 1
Warmenhuizen
 
2:32:40
35
Relaxed Team
SV Sportlust
 
2:36:35
36
De Sprinters
TAS '82
 
2:40:18
37
Neerlands Hoopm
 
 
2:41:40
38
Lekker Hobbelen
Noordkop
 
2:41:43
39
CDA Vooruit
Warmenhuizen
 
2:46:01
V, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
PLTS
NAAM
WOONPLAATS/VERENIGING
 
TIJD
1
De Veters
Schagen
 
2:00:12
2
Triathlon Team Den Helder
SV Sportlust
 
2:02:08
3
Noordwest team 1
Groet
 
2:04:36
4
De vliegende DOKEVsters
DOKEV
 
2:05:22
5
Loopgroep Den Helder 4
Den Helder
 
2:08:06
6
Dreamteam
Schagen
 
2:13:44
7
Kampanje
 
 
2:15:37
8
Tegelzetbedrijf Bart
 
 
2:18:48
9
De drie Musketiers
TAS '82
 
2:29:17
10
Loopgroep Den Helder 1
Den Helder
 
2:38:39
11
Loopgroep Den Helder 2
Den Helder
 
2:50:35
 

bwfinance

zeespiegel