JM, JEUGD T/M 13
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Luc van der Wal
SV Sportlust
2006
 
4:08
2
Dino van der Wal
SV Sportlust
2008
 
4:11
3
Arne Reenders
 
2006
 
4:27
4
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
2008
 
4:48
5
Fin Zoutzeling
Noordkop
2009
 
5:01
6
Bjorn Adriaanse
Noordkop
2010
 
5:16
7
Jip Verhoeven
Noordkop
2006
 
5:21
8
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
2012
 
5:27
9
Stijn Lewakabessy
Noordkop
2010
 
5:42
10
Timo Arts
Noordkop
2009
 
5:42
11
Jim van der Kruk
 
2014
 
7:28
JV, JEUGD T/M 13
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
2007
 
4:32
2
Louise Janden
Noordkop
2007
 
4:39
3
Indy Schotman
Noordkop
2009
 
4:42
4
Amber Olij
Noordkop
2008
 
4:45
5
Jolijn Jansen
Noordkop
2010
 
5:05
6
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
2008
 
5:09
7
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
2010
 
5:14
8
Saar van 't Spijker
Noordkop
2012
 
5:15
2M, 2KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
2002
 
6:59
2V, 2KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
1955
 
16:35
4M, 4KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Ioan Lobles
Noordkop
2004
 
21:56
2
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
2003
 
22:25
3
Maarten Dijker
Noordkop
1947
 
27:32
4
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
1965
 
27:43
5
Timur Ince
Den Helder
1984
 
28:00
6
Wiebrand Top
 
1954
 
30:06
4V, 4KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Saskia Verijzer - Sleking
SV Sportlust
1975
 
25:32
2
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1968
 
26:03
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
1970
 
26:54
4
Lisa Kemeling
 
1988
 
27:31
5
Nel Pot
Noordkop
1948
 
29:37
6
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
1946
 
30:14
7
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
1955
 
34:01
8
Emma Beukema
 
1995
 
34:01
6M, 6KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1981
 
25:01
2
Daniel Spijker
Noordkop
1979
 
25:37
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
1975
 
26:28
4
Pietje Gijswijt
Noordkop
1953
 
30:39
5
Jan- Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1959
 
31:03
6
Erik Leibrand
Noordkop
1964
 
31:33
7
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1975
 
32:05
8
Michiel Dobber
 
1980
 
32:28
9
Ab Vos
Noordkop
1957
 
32:50
10
Boyd den Boer
Noordkop
1990
 
33:03
11
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1980
 
33:04
12
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1971
 
33:20
13
Gert Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
1975
 
33:36
14
Piet van Woesik
 
1953
 
33:50
15
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
1967
 
34:07
16
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1976
 
34:08
17
Jacob van der Wulp
 
1972
 
34:55
18
Anton van der Sloot
 
1971
 
35:20
19
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
1955
 
35:28
20
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
1955
 
35:38
21
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
1954
 
36:02
22
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
1958
 
40:14
23
Marcel Jong
 
1968
 
40:34
24
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1966
 
40:45
25
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
1964
 
40:45
6V, 6KM
PLTS
NAAM
GEBJR
 
TIJD
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1978
 
36:02
2
Anneke Reenders
 
1979
 
36:28
3
Esthet Bos
SV Sportlust
1972
 
37:17
4
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
1979
 
38:06
5
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
1983
 
40:44
6
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
1963
 
40:44
7
Jeannet Londema
julianadorp
1957
 
41:19
8
Maaike van Beusekom
 
1976
 
41:20
9
Ellen Niewold
 
1963
 
44:25
10
Ellen Boersma
 
1963
 
44:26
11
Thelma Grippeling
 
1974
 
48:13

Den Helder - Schagen 2019

3 maart 2019
Inschrijven? Kan vanaf 1 januari.
KLIK HIER.........